En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
03/09
Escaldes-Engordany
Lérida
172.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Combiné
1
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
79
2
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
74
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
74
4
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
68
5
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
65
6
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
65
7
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
61
8
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
56
9
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
51
10
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
50
11
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
45
12
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
44
13
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
42
14
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
39
15
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
33
16
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
33
17
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
29
18
Julien Simon
Cofidis
28
19
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
28
20
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
25
21
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
25
22
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
23
23
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
22
24
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
20
25
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
20
26
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
18
27
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
17
28
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
17
29
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
16
30
Kevin Reza
FDJ
16
31
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
16
32
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
15
33
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
14
34
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
12
35
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
10
36
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
37
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
9
38
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
9
39
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
9
40
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
9
41
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
9
42
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
8
43
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
8
44
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
6
45
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
5
46
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5
47
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
4
48
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
4
49
Mickael Delage
FDJ
4
50
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
4
51
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
4
52
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
3
53
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
3
54
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
3
55
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
3
56
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
3
57
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
3
58
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
2
59
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
2
60
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
2
61
Joe Dombrowski
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1
62
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
1
63
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
1
64
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1
65
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
1
66
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
1
67
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
1
68
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares