En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
25/08
Cádiz
Arcos de la Frontera
197.8 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Combiné
1
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
5u12'14"
2
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
3
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
4
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
z.t
9
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
z.t
10
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
z.t
11
Rigoberto Urán
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
12
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
13
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural
z.t
16
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
17
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 7"
18
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
19
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
20
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
z.t
21
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
22
Gianluca Brambilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
23
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
z.t
24
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
25
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
26
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
27
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
28
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
29
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Christophe Le Mével
Cofidis
z.t
32
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
33
George Bennett
Cannondale
z.t
34
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caja Rural
z.t
35
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
z.t
36
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Sky Procycling
z.t
38
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
z.t
39
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
41
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
43
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
z.t
44
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
45
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
z.t
46
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 18"
47
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
op 19"
48
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
49
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
op 22"
50
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
op 30"
51
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
52
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
53
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
55
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
z.t
56
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
op 33"
58
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr
op 43"
59
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
op 48"
60
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
z.t
61
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
z.t
62
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
63
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
65
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
op 56"
66
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 58"
67
Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
z.t
68
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural
z.t
69
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
70
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'03"
71
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
72
Wout Poels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
73
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
75
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
op 1'07"
76
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'22"
77
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'29"
78
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
79
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
80
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
81
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 1'38"
82
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
z.t
83
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
84
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Dan Craven
Team Europcar
z.t
86
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
z.t
87
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
op 1'53"
88
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
90
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2'18"
91
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
92
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
93
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
94
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural
z.t
95
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
96
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
97
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
98
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
99
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
100
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
101
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
102
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
103
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
104
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'27"
105
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'32"
106
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Shimano
op 2'44"
107
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
108
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Shimano
op 2'50"
109
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
op 3'01"
110
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
111
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
op 3'03"
112
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
op 3'05"
113
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3'08"
114
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
op 3'19"
115
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
op 3'21"
116
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
z.t
117
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 3'24"
118
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
119
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'31"
120
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
121
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
122
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3'37"
123
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
124
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
125
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
z.t
126
Martijn Keizer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
127
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
128
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
129
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
z.t
130
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
131
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
132
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
133
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
134
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
135
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
136
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
z.t
137
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
138
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
139
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
140
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
141
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
z.t
142
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
z.t
143
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
z.t
144
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
145
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
146
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
z.t
147
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
148
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
z.t
149
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
z.t
150
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
151
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
152
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
z.t
153
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
154
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4'07"
155
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
156
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 4'12"
157
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
z.t
158
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
159
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
z.t
160
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
op 4'21"
161
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
162
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
z.t
163
Nathan Brown
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
164
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
165
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
166
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
167
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
168
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
169
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
170
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
z.t
171
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
op 4'30"
172
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
173
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4'34"
174
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
175
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
176
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
177
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
178
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 14'39"
179
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
op 14'57"
180
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
181
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
op 14'58"
182
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 16'35"
183
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
184
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
z.t
185
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
186
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
187
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
188
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
189
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
190
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
z.t
191
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
z.t
192
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
193
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 20'19"
194
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
195
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
196
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
op 21'33"
197
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
198
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
op 27'02"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares