En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
20/08
Faustino V
Eibar
153 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Combiné
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
25
2
John Degenkolb
Argos-Shimano
25
3
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
20
4
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
20
5
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
16
6
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
16
7
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
15
8
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
14
9
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
12
10
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
12
11
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
10
12
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
10
13
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
9
14
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - ISD
9
15
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
8
16
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
8
17
Gianni Meersman
Lotto - Belisol Team
8
18
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
7
19
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Caja Rural
7
20
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
6
21
Daniele Bennati
RadioShack - Nissan
6
22
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
5
23
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
24
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
5
25
Dominique Rollin
FDJ - BigMat
4
26
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
4
27
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
4
28
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - ISD
3
29
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
3
30
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
3
31
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
3
32
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
2
33
Markel Irizar Aranburu
RadioShack - Nissan
2
34
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
2
35
Javier Chacon Quesada
Andalucia
2
36
Tomasz Marczynski
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
1
37
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares