En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
09/09
Cercedilla
Madrid
111.9 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Combiné
1
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
84u59'49"
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1'16"
3
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
op 1'37"
4
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
op 10'16"
5
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
op 11'29"
6
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
op 12'23"
7
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
op 13'28"
8
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
op 13'41"
9
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 14'01"
10
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
op 16'13"
11
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 16'22"
12
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17'50"
13
Tomasz Marczynski
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 19'14"
14
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
op 19'59"
15
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
op 20'48"
16
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
op 20'50"
17
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 20'56"
18
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22'30"
19
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - ISD
op 23'38"
20
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 26'30"
21
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Caja Rural
op 31'51"
22
Jan Bakelants
RadioShack - Nissan
op 32'45"
23
Rémi Pauriol
FDJ - BigMat
op 40'48"
24
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 46'26"
25
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 46'54"
26
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 48'42"
27
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
op 49'29"
28
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
op 51'44"
29
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
op 54'40"
30
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 55'01"
31
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Sharp
op 1u00'02"
32
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 1u05'42"
33
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
op 1u06'30"
34
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
op 1u08'15"
35
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
op 1u15'37"
36
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 1u15'53"
37
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
op 1u19'08"
38
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 1u19'16"
39
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Astana Pro Team
op 1u23'34"
40
Tiago José Pinto Machado
RadioShack - Nissan
op 1u23'38"
41
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1u23'39"
42
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
op 1u27'15"
43
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 1u32'30"
44
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u33'05"
45
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
op 1u34'03"
46
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1u34'29"
47
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 1u37'43"
48
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u38'48"
49
Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1u39'07"
50
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u39'53"
51
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1u44'15"
52
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 1u44'21"
53
Hernani Broco
Caja Rural
op 1u46'40"
54
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
op 1u47'07"
55
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 1u48'44"
56
Denys Kostyuk
Lampre - ISD
op 1u49'25"
57
Gianni Meersman
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u50'06"
58
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
op 1u52'10"
59
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 1u53'57"
60
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1u54'07"
61
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
op 1u55'21"
62
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1u56'19"
63
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
op 1u57'36"
64
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ - BigMat
op 1u58'26"
65
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Caja Rural
op 2u00'10"
66
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
op 2u01'31"
67
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
op 2u01'42"
68
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
op 2u02'39"
69
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2u03'12"
70
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 2u03'38"
71
Simon Geschke
Argos-Shimano
op 2u06'42"
72
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u07'21"
73
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
op 2u07'22"
74
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
op 2u08'50"
75
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2u10'05"
76
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2u12'01"
77
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2u12'22"
78
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 2u14'20"
79
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 2u14'56"
80
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
op 2u19'04"
81
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u19'20"
82
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2u20'23"
83
Johannes Fröhlinger
Argos-Shimano
op 2u23'38"
84
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
op 2u26'02"
85
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
op 2u26'59"
86
Laurent Didier
RadioShack - Nissan
op 2u27'07"
87
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
op 2u27'40"
88
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2u27'56"
89
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2u29'16"
90
Alexandre Geniez
Argos-Shimano
op 2u31'20"
91
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2u32'24"
92
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
op 2u35'03"
93
Markel Irizar Aranburu
RadioShack - Nissan
op 2u35'04"
94
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
Andalucia
op 2u37'24"
95
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha Team
op 2u37'56"
96
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
op 2u39'18"
97
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 2u39'37"
98
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
op 2u42'28"
99
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 2u43'28"
100
Stef Clement
Rabobank
op 2u44'02"
101
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
op 2u44'13"
102
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2u46'11"
103
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
op 2u47'48"
104
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u48'06"
105
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Katusha Team
op 2u49'28"
106
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
op 2u51'45"
107
Lars Boom
Rabobank
op 2u53'57"
108
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 2u54'01"
109
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
op 2u54'06"
110
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2u54'35"
111
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
op 2u55'45"
112
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia
op 2u56'11"
113
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
op 2u56'45"
114
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
Andalucia
op 2u56'52"
115
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Sharp
op 2u57'56"
116
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
op 2u58'17"
117
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha Team
op 2u58'30"
118
Gabriel Rasch
FDJ - BigMat
op 3u00'05"
119
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
op 3u00'32"
120
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia
op 3u01'11"
121
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
op 3u01'13"
122
Egor Silin
Astana Pro Team
op 3u01'50"
123
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3u03'02"
124
Thierry Hupond
Argos-Shimano
op 3u03'24"
125
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Lampre - ISD
op 3u03'26"
126
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3u06'54"
127
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3u07'31"
128
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 3u07'54"
129
Florent Barle
Cofidis
op 3u09'16"
130
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 3u09'41"
131
John Degenkolb
Argos-Shimano
op 3u10'06"
132
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 3u10'07"
133
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia
op 3u10'29"
134
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
op 3u11'05"
135
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 3u11'39"
136
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ - BigMat
op 3u11'42"
137
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
op 3u12'06"
138
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 3u12'07"
139
Yukihiro Doi
Argos-Shimano
op 3u12'22"
140
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 3u13'41"
141
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
op 3u17'29"
142
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3u17'35"
143
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3u17'41"
144
Daniele Bennati
RadioShack - Nissan
op 3u18'00"
145
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3u18'31"
146
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3u18'46"
147
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
op 3u19'33"
148
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 3u20'17"
149
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
150
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Sharp
op 3u21'03"
151
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3u21'34"
152
William Bonnet
FDJ - BigMat
op 3u22'45"
153
Dominique Rollin
FDJ - BigMat
op 3u23'10"
154
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ - BigMat
op 3u24'52"
155
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 3u24'56"
156
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
op 3u27'18"
157
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3u28'11"
158
Julian Dean
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3u28'32"
159
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
op 3u34'30"
160
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Caja Rural
op 3u38'31"
161
Javier Chacon Quesada
Andalucia
op 3u39'34"
162
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u41'50"
163
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - ISD
op 3u46'47"
164
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
op 3u47'25"
165
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3u48'16"
166
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3u51'04"
167
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3u51'06"
168
Danail Petrov Andonov
Caja Rural
z.t
169
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u51'23"
170
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
op 3u55'45"
171
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
op 3u55'51"
172
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
op 3u58'16"
173
Aitor Galdos Alonso
Caja Rural
op 4u06'47"
174
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia
op 4u19'17"
175
Cheng Ji
Argos-Shimano
op 4u32'35"
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Linus Gerdemann
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Joost van Leijen
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Andalucia
DNF
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNS
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
DNS
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNS
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Morris Possoni
Lampre - ISD
DNS
Hayden Roulston
RadioShack - Nissan
DNS
Daniele Ratto
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
DNF
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Tom Dumoulin
Argos-Shimano
DNF
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
DNS
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares