En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Vuelta a España
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
10/09
Bilbao
Vitoria-Gasteiz
185 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Combiné
1
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Geox - TMC
82u38'32"
2
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
op 13"
3
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
op 1'39"
4
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
op 2'03"
5
Denis Menchov
Geox - TMC
op 3'48"
6
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
op 4'13"
7
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 4'31"
8
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 4'45"
9
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
op 5'20"
10
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'33"
11
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
op 5'50"
12
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 7'04"
13
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
op 7'22"
14
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
op 8'52"
15
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 8'57"
16
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'25"
17
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 11'42"
18
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
op 13'27"
19
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
op 14'31"
20
Carlos Sastre Candil
Geox - TMC
op 19'47"
21
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 20'22"
22
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 20'54"
23
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
op 21'06"
24
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 33'11"
25
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
op 33'14"
26
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 36'38"
27
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 40'02"
28
Thomas Rohregger
Team Leopard - Trek
op 40'19"
29
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 45'16"
30
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 47'21"
31
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
op 48'04"
32
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 48'06"
33
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 50'47"
34
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
op 51'28"
35
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Geox - TMC
op 1u00'03"
36
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u00'32"
37
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
op 1u10'34"
38
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1u13'07"
39
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Geox - TMC
op 1u13'16"
40
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Cervélo
op 1u13'24"
41
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
op 1u15'23"
42
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha Team
op 1u20'36"
43
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
op 1u21'57"
44
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
op 1u31'02"
45
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
op 1u31'16"
46
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
op 1u32'49"
47
David Blanco Rodriguez
Geox - TMC
op 1u41'37"
48
Santo Anzà
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1u45'30"
49
Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil - Shimano
op 1u47'03"
50
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u47'47"
51
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
op 1u48'29"
53
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
op 1u49'50"
54
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
op 1u50'15"
55
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u51'51"
56
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1u52'48"
57
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
op 1u57'28"
58
Josep Jufre Pou
Astana Pro Team
op 1u58'49"
59
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
op 2u02'47"
60
Andrey Mizurov
Astana Pro Team
op 2u03'48"
61
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u04'17"
62
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 2u08'45"
63
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 2u08'52"
64
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 2u10'12"
65
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
op 2u13'29"
66
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
op 2u14'12"
67
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
op 2u14'25"
68
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
op 2u18'24"
69
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
op 2u18'27"
70
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
op 2u18'40"
71
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2u21'34"
72
Antonio Piedra Perez
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 2u22'50"
73
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
op 2u24'00"
74
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2u25'18"
75
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
op 2u27'06"
76
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u29'14"
77
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 2u32'40"
78
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Cervélo
op 2u34'21"
79
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
op 2u35'11"
80
Morris Possoni
Sky Procycling
op 2u35'32"
81
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 2u38'50"
82
Marc de Maar
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2u40'21"
83
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 2u44'59"
84
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
op 2u45'56"
85
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u46'03"
86
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
op 2u46'06"
87
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
op 2u46'09"
88
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 2u47'40"
89
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
op 2u54'57"
90
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 2u57'24"
91
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2u58'19"
92
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
op 2u58'47"
93
Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 2u59'00"
94
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u00'06"
95
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
op 3u00'19"
96
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
op 3u01'22"
97
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3u03'09"
98
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 3u04'26"
99
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 3u04'54"
100
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3u06'45"
101
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
op 3u07'09"
102
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
op 3u07'33"
103
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3u08'25"
104
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
op 3u09'09"
105
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 3u12'11"
106
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
op 3u13'02"
107
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Lampre - ISD
op 3u14'40"
108
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 3u16'13"
109
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3u17'01"
110
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
op 3u20'19"
111
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
op 3u24'17"
112
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
op 3u25'12"
113
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
op 3u25'14"
114
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 3u25'18"
115
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
op 3u26'40"
116
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
op 3u27'29"
117
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
op 3u30'15"
118
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
op 3u32'08"
119
Paul Martens
Rabobank
op 3u32'38"
120
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 3u33'22"
121
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 3u37'44"
122
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Geox - TMC
op 3u37'49"
123
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
op 3u39'02"
124
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
op 3u39'29"
125
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
op 3u42'06"
126
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 3u43'59"
127
Jurgen Van De Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 3u45'34"
128
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
op 3u49'31"
129
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 3u49'59"
130
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3u50'36"
131
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 3u50'59"
132
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 3u51'09"
133
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u53'18"
134
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 3u55'14"
135
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
op 3u58'33"
136
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
op 3u58'44"
137
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
op 4u04'34"
138
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 4u12'36"
139
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 4u13'41"
140
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
op 4u13'48"
141
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Cervélo
op 4u15'06"
142
Davide Viganò
Team Leopard - Trek
op 4u17'18"
143
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
op 4u18'29"
144
Dario David Cioni
Sky Procycling
op 4u19'44"
145
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
op 4u19'56"
146
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4u20'00"
147
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 4u22'04"
148
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4u27'38"
149
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 4u28'42"
150
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
op 4u29'51"
151
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 4u36'21"
152
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4u37'31"
153
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4u38'24"
154
Leigh Howard
Team HTC - Highroad
op 4u38'26"
155
Matthias Brandle
Geox - TMC
op 4u43'13"
156
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
op 4u47'18"
157
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
op 4u49'56"
158
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 4u50'26"
159
Alexandre Geniez
Skil - Shimano
op 4u52'42"
160
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 4u54'14"
161
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 4u56'55"
162
Robert Wagner
Team Leopard - Trek
op 4u59'39"
163
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
op 5u00'46"
164
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
op 5u06'16"
165
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 5u10'41"
166
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
op 5u18'22"
167
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
op 5u24'52"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares