En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Espana
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4a
Étape 4b
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10a
Étape 10b
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
16/05
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Bilbao
222 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Combiné
1
Rolf Wolfshohl
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
92u36'03"
2
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 6'36"
3
Rik Van Looy
Solo - Superia
op 8'55"
4
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Ferrys
op 12'48"
5
Carlos Echeverría
Kas - Kaskol
op 15'54"
6
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa
Kas - Kaskol
op 20'03"
7
Hans Junkermann
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
op 20'13"
8
Jean-Claude Wuillemin
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
9
Antonio Gomez del Moral
Kas - Kaskol
op 23'04"
10
Federico Bahamontes
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
op 23'13"
11
Lucien Aimar
Ford France - Gitane
op 23'31"
12
Jean-Claude Lebaube
Ford France - Gitane
op 26'55"
13
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 28'28"
14
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Ferrys
op 29'01"
15
Frans Verbeeck
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
op 31'38"
16
Joaquin Galera Magdelano
Kas - Kaskol
op 32'44"
17
Sebastian Elorza
Kas - Kaskol
op 33'03"
18
Eddy Pauwels
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
op 36'13"
19
Jef Planckaert
Solo - Superia
op 36'44"
20
Michel Grain
Ford France - Gitane
op 37'58"
21
Manuel Martin Pinera
Kas - Kaskol
op 39'50"
22
Jozef Timmermans
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
op 40'15"
23
Ventura Diaz Arrey
Olsa
op 45'45"
24
Jaime Alomar Florit
Ferrys
op 45'55"
25
Armand Desmet
Solo - Superia
op 48'04"
26
Esteban Martin Jimenez
Ferrys
op 1u06'43"
27
José Segu Soriano
Tedi - A.C.Montjuich
op 1u06'54"
28
Robert Cazala
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 1u07'32"
29
Rogelio Hernandez Santibanez
Ferrys
op 1u09'38"
30
Antonio Suarez Vasquez
Tedi - A.C.Montjuich
op 1u11'20"
31
Gines Garcia Peran
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
op 1u11'59"
32
Jose Martin Colmenarejo
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
op 1u13'25"
33
Antonio Bertran Panadés
Ferrys
op 1u14'00"
34
Julio Jimenez Muñoz
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
35
Gust Verhaegen
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
op 1u15'43"
36
Georges Chappe
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 1u17'20"
37
Jos Spruyt
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 1u20'54"
38
Antonio Tous Frou
Ferrys
op 1u25'16"
39
Raul Rey Fomosel
Ferrys
op 1u28'28"
40
José Bernardez Boluja
Ferrys
op 1u28'34"
41
Gregorio San Miguel
Olsa
op 1u29'01"
42
Jesus Isasi Aspiazu
Olsa
op 1u31'40"
43
Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez
Tedi - A.C.Montjuich
op 1u38'22"
44
Andres Incera Paradelo
Olsa
op 1u39'28"
45
Paul Lemeteyer
Ford France - Gitane
op 1u39'53"
46
Henri De Wolf
Solo - Superia
op 1u44'22"
47
Barry Hoban
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 1u47'49"
48
Antonio Saban Torrego
Tedi - A.C.Montjuich
op 1u58'26"
49
Jose Ramon Goyeneche Bilbao
Olsa
op 2u03'31"
50
Julio Sanz
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
op 2u11'14"
51
Jean-Louis Quesne
Ford France - Gitane
op 2u27'40"
Frans Melckenbeeck
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
DNF
Edgard Sorgeloos
Solo - Superia
DNF
Karel Colpaert
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
DNF
Noël De Pauw
Solo - Superia
DNF
Ward Sels
Solo - Superia
DNF
Willy Van den Eynde
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
DNF
Michel Van Aerde
Solo - Superia
DNF
Rudi Altig
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
DNF
Willy Derboven
Solo - Superia
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares