En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Vuelta a España
Team Coast
1
Angel Luis Casero Moreno
2
Daniel Becke
3
Manuel Beltran Martinez
4
Fernando Escartín Coti
5
Aitor Garmendia Arbilla
6
Fabrizio Guidi
7
Jaime Javier Hernandez Bertran
8
Luis Pérez Rodriguez
9
David Plaza Romero
Acqua & Sapone
11
Santos Gonzalez Capilla
12
Daniele Bennati
13
Mario Cipollini
14
Martin Derganc
15
Ruben Lobato Elvira
16
Giovanni Lombardi
17
Miguel Angel Martín Perdiguero
18
Mario Scirea
19
Guido Trenti
Ag2r Prévoyance
21
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
22
Lauri Aus
23
Stéphane Berges
24
Alexandre Botcharov
25
Iñigo Chaurreau Bernardez
26
Nicolas Inaudi
27
Thierry Loder
28
Christophe Oriol
29
Nicolas Portal
Alessio
31
Pietro Caucchioli
32
Andrea Brognara
33
Raffaele Ferrara
34
Angelo Furlan
35
Vladimir Miholjevic
36
Alexandar Nikacevic
37
Dario Pieri
38
Alberto Vinale
39
Mauro Zanetti
Big Mat - Auber 93
41
Felix Manuel Garcia Casas
42
Guillaume Auger
43
Stéphane Heulot
44
Jeremy Hunt
45
Xavier Jan
46
Aitor Kintana Zarate
47
Cyril Saugrain
48
Alexei Sivakov
49
Sébastien Talabardon
Cofidis
51
David Millar
52
Daniel Atienza Urendez
53
Inigo Cuesta Lopez de Castro
54
Médéric Clain
55
Bingen Fernandez Bustinza
56
Massimiliano Lelli
57
Robert Sassone
58
Dmitriy Fofonov
59
Guido Trentin
Domo - Farm Frites
61
Jeroen Blijlevens
62
Dave Bruylandts
63
Steve De Wolf
64
Leif Hoste
65
Andrey Kashechkin
66
Steven Kleynen
67
Koos Moerenhout
68
Bram Tankink
69
Jurgen Van Goolen
Euskaltel - Euskadi
71
Mikel Artetxe Gezuraga
72
David Etxebarria Alkorta
73
Iker Flores Galarza
74
Gorka Gerrikagoitia Arrien
75
Roberto Laiseka Jaio
76
Alberto Lopez de Munain
77
José Alberto Martinez Trinidad
78
Iban Mayo Diez
79
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Fassa Bortolo
81
Francesco Casagrande
82
Fabio Baldato
83
Nicola Loda
84
Alessandro Petacchi
85
Gorazd Stangelj
86
Paolo Tiralongo
87
Tadej Valjavec
88
Marco Velo
89
Denis Zanette
iBanesto.com
91
Juan Miguel Mercado Martin
92
Santiago Blanco Gil
93
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
94
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
95
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
96
Pablo Lastras Garcia
97
Francisco Mancebo Perez
98
Jon Odriozola Mugarza
99
Aitor Osa Eizaguirre
Index - Alexia
101
Paolo Savoldelli
102
Dario Andriotto
103
Giuseppe Di Grande
104
Alessandro Guerra
105
Marco Magnani
106
Daniele Galli
107
Ivan Quaranta
108
Corrado Serina
109
Eddy Serri
Jazztel - Costa de Almeria
111
Rafael Casero Moreno
112
Dario Gadeo Fernandez
113
Jorge Ferrio Luque
114
José Antonio Garrido Lima
115
Juan Carlos Guillamon Ruiz
116
Serguei Smetanine
117
José Antonio Pecharroman Fabian
118
Carlos Torrent Tarres
119
Ricardo Valdez Prieto
Kelme - Costa Blanca
121
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
122
Santiago Botero Echeverry
123
Juan José De Los Angeles Segui
124
Carlos Garcia Quesada
125
Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez
126
José Enrique Gutierrez Cataluña
127
Jesus Maria Manzano Ruano
128
Antonio Tauler Llull
129
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Lampre - Daikin
131
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
132
Simone Bertoletti
133
Massimo Codol
134
Milan Kadlec (1)
135
Johan Verstrepen
136
Mariano Piccoli
137
Zbigniew Spruch
138
Jan Svorada
139
Pavel Tonkov
Mapei - Quick Step
141
Oscar Freire Gomez
142
Elio Aggiano
143
Davide Bramati
144
David Cañada Garcia
145
Dario David Cioni
146
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
147
Andrea Noè
148
Eddy Ratti
149
Charles Wegelius
Milaneza - MSS
151
Claus-Michael Möller
152
Angel Edo Alsina
153
Victoriano Fernandez
154
Joan Horrach Rippoll
155
Fabian Jeker
156
Rui Lavarinhas
157
Melchor Mauri Prat
158
Joao Paulo Silva
159
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
161
Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro
162
Igor González de Galdeano
163
José Bento Carvalho De Azevedo
164
Rafael Diaz Justo
165
Jan Hruska
166
Jörg Jaksche
167
Mikel Pradera Rodriguez
168
Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
169
Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga
Phonak Hearing Systems
171
Oscar Camenzind
172
Gonzalo Bayarri Esteve
173
Reto Bergmann
174
Juan Carlos Dominguez
175
Bert Grabsch
176
Oscar Pereiro Sio
177
Benoît Salmon
178
Daniel Schnider
179
Sven Teutenberg
Relax - Fuenlabrada
181
Nacor Burgos Rojo
182
Antonio Colom Mas
183
Martin Garrido Mayorga
184
Oscar Laguna Garcia
185
Jose Manuel Maestre Rodriguez
186
German Nieto Fernandez
187
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
188
José Luis Rebollo Aguado
189
José Manuel Vazquez Palomo
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
191
Gilberto Simoni
192
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar
193
Leonardo Bertagnolli
194
Danilo Di Luca
195
Juan Manuel Fuentes Angullo
196
Alessio Galletti
197
Gerrit Glomser
198
Fabio Sacchi
199
Alessandro Spezialetti
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
201
Peter Luttenberger
202
Gabriele Balducci
203
Paolo Bossoni
204
Patrick Calcagni
205
Diego Ferrari
206
Andrej Hauptman
207
Zoran Klemencic
208
Sylwester Szmyd
209
Pietro Zucconi
Team Telekom
211
Erik Zabel
212
Rolf Aldag
213
Robert Bartko
214
Matthias Kessler
215
Andreas Klier
216
Andreas Klöden
217
Jan Schaffrath
218
Alexandre Vinokourov
219
Sergey Yakovlev
US Postal Service
221
Roberto Heras Hernandez
222
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
223
Michael Barry
224
David Zabriskie
225
Antonio Cruz
226
Steffen Kjaergaard
227
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
228
Christian Vandevelde
229
Matthew White
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares