En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen
Resultats
1
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Cult Energy Vital Water
4u14'39"
2
Daniel McLay
z.t
3
Johim Ariesen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
4
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
5
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Development Team Giant-Shimano
z.t
6
Timothy Stevens
Team 3M
z.t
7
Kevin Feiereisen
Leopard Development Team
z.t
8
Kevin Deltombe
z.t
9
Ricardo van Dongen
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
10
Michael Kurth
Team Kuota
z.t
11
Arvid de Kleijn
z.t
12
Glenn Hool
z.t
13
Joris de Boer
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
14
Bas Tietema
BMC Development Team
z.t
15
Alexander Geuens
z.t
16
Joey van Rhee
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
17
Xandro Meurisse
z.t
18
Josip Rumac
Etixx
z.t
19
Paco Ghistelinck
Etixx
z.t
20
Melvin Boskamp
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
21
Arnaud Grand
BMC Development Team
z.t
22
Rob Leemans
z.t
23
Steve Bekaert
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
24
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
25
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
26
Sebastiaan Pot
Team 3M
z.t
27
Bart Dielissen
z.t
28
Tim Kerkhof
Etixx
z.t
29
Tom Vermeer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
30
Pim de Beer
z.t
31
Ivar Slik
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
32
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx
z.t
33
Peter Schulting
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
34
Geert van der Weijst
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
35
Timo Roosen
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
36
Ignazio Moser
BMC Development Team
z.t
37
Piero Baffi
Leopard Development Team
z.t
38
Jesper Asselman
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
39
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Development Team Giant-Shimano
z.t
40
Robin Chaigneau
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
41
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
z.t
42
Jorrit Lind
z.t
43
Tom Bohli
BMC Development Team
z.t
44
Jan Brockhoff
Development Team Giant-Shimano
z.t
45
Twan Castelijns
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
46
Michel Stroosnijder
z.t
47
Stefan Küng
BMC Development Team
z.t
48
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
49
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
50
Jaap de Man
Team 3M
z.t
51
Kevin Verwaest
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
52
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Cult Energy Vital Water
z.t
53
Ruben Pols
op 8"
54
Brian van Goethem
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
55
Timon van Reek
op 9"
56
Unai Iparragirre
z.t
57
Troels Ronning Vinther
Cult Energy Vital Water
op 12"
58
Paul Moerland
z.t
59
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
60
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
61
Niels Goeree
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
62
Nikola Aistrup
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
63
Jens Coppens
z.t
64
Corné Hagenaars
z.t
65
Krister Hagen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
66
Emiel Vermeulen
Team 3M
z.t
67
Sam Oomen
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
68
Jasper Bovenhuis
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
69
Yannick Mayer
Bike AID - Ride for Help
z.t
70
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
71
Matthias Plarre
Leopard Development Team
z.t
72
Robbert de Greef
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
73
Adrie Lindeman
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
74
Daan Meijers
z.t
75
Milan van den Ende
z.t
76
Stefan Poutsma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
77
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
78
Rick van Breda
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
79
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
z.t
80
Mike Terpstra
z.t
81
Niek Hooghiemster
op 1'29"
82
August Jensen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
op 1'42"
83
Rutger Schellevis
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
84
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Development Team
z.t
85
Robert Pölder
Development Team Giant-Shimano
op 2'30"
86
Massimo Morabito
Leopard Development Team
z.t
87
Jakub Novak
BMC Development Team
z.t
88
Joris Blokker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 3'14"
89
Umberto Atzori
Koga Cycling Team
op 5'30"
90
Cees Bol
Rabobank Development Team
op 6'02"
91
Jelle Meesters
op 7'11"
Jelmer Asjes
DNF
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Fixit.no
DNF
Fabien Bacquet
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Jenthe Biermans
Development Team Giant-Shimano
DNF
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Jeroen Boelen
DNF
Jurriën Bosters
DNF
Julian Braun
Team Kuota
DNF
Milan Brons
DNF
Elias Helleskov Busk
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Rubén Caseny Catala
DNF
Dennis Coenen
Leopard Development Team
DNF
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Paul Cremers
DNF
Gilles Devillers
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Team 3M
DNF
Serge Dewortelaer
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Kristian Dyrnes
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
DNF
Roy Eefting
DNF
Sebastiano Frassetto
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Sven Fritsch
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
DNF
Damien Garcia
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Micha Glowatzki
Team Kuota
DNF
Alexis Guerin
Etixx
DNF
Glenn Havermans
DNF
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Team Fixit.no
DNF
Markus Hoelgaard
Etixx
DNF
Fausto Hofland
DNF
René Hooghiemster
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Michael Jun. Hümbert
Bike AID - Ride for Help
DNF
Jan William Jensen
DNF
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
DNF
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Cult Energy Vital Water
DNF
James Judd
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Jerry Kallenfels
DNF
Jordy Keldermans
DNF
Koos Jeroen Kers
DNF
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Marco König
Leopard Development Team
DNF
Corrado Lampa
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Oscar Landa
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
DNF
Joeri Leijs
DNF
Kasper Linde Jorgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Meron Amanuel Mengstab
DNF
Florian Monreal
Team Kuota
DNF
Martin Mortensen
Cult Energy Vital Water
DNF
Mikkel Mortensen
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Steffen Munk Christiansen
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Patrick Olesen
Leopard Development Team
DNF
Morten Ollegaard
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Lubos Pelanek
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Even Rege
Team Fixit.no
DNF
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Vital Water
DNF
Elmar Reinders
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Robert Retschke
Team Kuota
DNF
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Sjors Roosen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Brecht Ruyters
DNF
Maximilian Schachmann
Development Team Giant-Shimano
DNF
Timo Schäfer
Bike AID - Ride for Help
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Cult Energy Vital Water
DNF
Joren Segers
Team 3M
DNF
Samuel Spokes
Etixx
DNF
Kevin Suarez Martinez
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Yu Takenouchi
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Dylan Teuns
BMC Development Team
DNF
Erick Tol
DNF
Joachim Tolles
Team Kuota
DNF
Gijs Van 't Westeinde
DNF
Mathias Van Gompel
DNF
Patrick van Nunen
DNF
Erik Volotzky
DNF
Rudy Vriend
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Eugen Wacker
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Robin Wennekes
DNF
Stan Wijkel
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Tyler Williams
BMC Development Team
DNF
Ryan Wills
DNF
Peter Woestenberg
DNF
Justin Wolf
Bike AID - Ride for Help
DNF
Luuk de Beer
DNF
Guus de Graauw
DNF
David de Leeuw
DNF
Jan Van Aert
DNF
Tijs Van Aert
DNF
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Jason van Dalen
DNF
David van Eerd
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Maarten Van Trijp
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares