En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Craft Ster van Zwolle
Resultats
1
Coen Vermeltfoort
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
3u55'48"
2
Martijn Budding
TDT-Unibet
z.t
3
Loe Van Belle
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
4
Joren Bloem
TDT-Unibet
z.t
5
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
z.t
6
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
7
Rick Ottema
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
8
Cédric Pries
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
z.t
9
Jesse Kramer
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
10
Lars Hohmann
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
11
Victor Broex
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
12
Roy Hoogendoorn
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
13
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
z.t
14
Tomas Kopecky
TDT-Unibet
z.t
15
Tijmen Eising
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 5"
16
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 7"
17
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Max Kroonen
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 17"
19
Abram Stockman
TDT-Unibet
z.t
20
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
21
Timo de Jong
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
22
Lars Boven
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 43"
23
Lars Rouffaer
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
24
Davide Bomboi
TDT-Unibet
z.t
25
Gil d'Heygere
BEAT Cycling
z.t
26
Jelle Johannink
A Bloc CT
z.t
27
Stijn Daemen
BEAT Cycling
z.t
28
Sven Pijnenburg
z.t
29
Jelte Krijnsen
z.t
30
Oliver Knudsen
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
z.t
31
Chiel Schulten
Scorpions Racing Team
z.t
32
Bram Leerkes
z.t
33
Enzo Leijnse
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
34
Adam Seeman
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
35
Wessel Mouris
Scorpions Racing Team
z.t
36
Tim Torn Teutenberg
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
z.t
37
Hidde van Veenendaal
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
38
Brent Cle
Scorpions Racing Team
z.t
39
Nils Wolffenbuttel
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
op 49"
40
Jesper Rasch
A Bloc CT
op 3'09"
41
Leslie Leander Lührs
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
42
Matthijs Büchli
BEAT Cycling
op 3'27"
43
Sam Gademan
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
44
Lorenzo Ursella
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
45
Frank Aron Ragilo
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
46
Roan Konings
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
47
Luke Verburg
A Bloc CT
z.t
48
Rens Vermeulen
z.t
49
Markus Pajur
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
z.t
50
Mathieu Kockelmann
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
51
Lars van Uum
z.t
52
Ben Felix Jochum
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
53
Raphaël Mouton
z.t
54
Joppe De Heij
z.t
55
Rick Hezeman
z.t
56
Jasper de Laat
z.t
57
Melvin Drost
z.t
58
Maxime Vercauteren
z.t
59
Kristian Klevgard
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
60
Harm Celi
z.t
61
Paul Snip
z.t
62
Bas Tietema
TDT-Unibet
z.t
63
Frits Biesterbos
z.t
64
Max Mosmuller
z.t
65
Kasper Viberg Søgaard
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
z.t
66
Marcel Fröse
z.t
67
Bram Dissel
BEAT Cycling
z.t
68
Richard Larsen
Motala Aif Serneke Allebike
z.t
69
Niek Hoornsman
z.t
70
Bart Kortleve
z.t
71
Teun Veelers
z.t
72
Jomantas Venckus
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
z.t
73
Adne Koster
z.t
74
Tjalle De Bruin
z.t
75
Olav Wallinga
z.t
76
Romet Pajur
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
77
Christiaan Lubbers
z.t
78
Axel Källberg
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
79
Felix Dierking
z.t
80
Marien Bogerd
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
81
Alekss Krasts
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
z.t
82
Jordy Vermeulen
z.t
83
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
z.t
84
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
z.t
85
Sjors Handgraaf
Scorpions Racing Team
z.t
86
Paul Gruithuijzen
Scorpions Racing Team
z.t
87
Guillaume Visser
BEAT Cycling
z.t
88
Justin Wolf
z.t
89
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
90
Per Strand Hagenes
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
91
Harry Tanfield
TDT-Unibet
z.t
92
Daniel Schrag
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
93
Axel Van Der Tuuk
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
94
Robin Lowik
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
op 3'39"
95
Vincent Hoppezak
BEAT Cycling
z.t
96
Sven De Haan
op 3'50"
97
Arthur Lennè
z.t
98
Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
99
Mauro Brenner
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
op 5'14"
100
Tim Marsman
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
101
Elmar Abma
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
Jasper Haest
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Tobias Aagaard Hansen
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
DNF
James Dylan Hicks
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Niklas Jagerstal
Motala Aif Serneke Allebike
DNF
Hugo Kars
Scorpions Racing Team
DNF
Jochem Kerckhaert
BEAT Cycling
DNF
Mark Prinsen
Scorpions Racing Team
DNF
Robin Juel Skivild
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
DNF
Nick Van der Meer
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2003
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares