En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Vuelta Bantrab
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
30/03
San Miguel Chicaj
San Pedro Carchá
124.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin - EPM
6u33'36"
2
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
3
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin - EPM
op 3'54"
4
Sergio Geovani Chumil Gonzalez
z.t
5
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
z.t
6
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
7
Marco Tulio Suesca Uribe
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
8
Rodolfo Villalobos
z.t
9
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
z.t
10
Yeison Sebastian Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
11
Amilcar Mendez Sarat
z.t
12
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
13
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar - Best Pc
op 4'01"
14
Cristian Yesid Bustos Gonzalez
op 4'08"
15
Wilson Chonay Batz
op 6'43"
16
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
op 10'25"
17
José Canastuj
z.t
18
Santiago Montenegro
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
19
Cristian Camilo Cubides Morales
z.t
20
Edison Alejandro Callejas Santos
z.t
21
Fredy Orlando Toc Xon
op 13'28"
22
Edwin Sam Poz
op 14'32"
23
Richard Rolando Huera Montenegro
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
24
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
25
Edgar Geovanny Torres Yuman
z.t
26
Victor Alfonso Tuiz Tuy
op 14'47"
27
Jorge Ramirez Flores
op 15'42"
28
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
op 17'07"
29
Melvin Daniel Boron Rabinal
op 17'35"
30
Adolfo Vasquez
z.t
31
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin - EPM
op 17'36"
32
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
op 18'02"
33
José Ramón Muñiz Vazquez
op 19'47"
34
Eli Alejandro Sisimith Xuya
z.t
35
Alex Strah Mendez
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
op 21'11"
36
Roberto Jose Herrera Peralta
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
op 23'26"
37
Gerson Toc
op 23'38"
38
Walter Escobar
z.t
39
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
z.t
40
Esdras Morales
op 25'23"
41
Julio Amilcar Ispache Rodas
op 26'04"
42
Brandon Rodriguez
op 27'45"
43
Nehemias Guerra
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
z.t
44
Pablo Andres Caicedo Romo
z.t
45
Ezequiel Nolberto Hernandez
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
z.t
46
Jonatan Alejandro Gonzalez Velasco
op 29'45"
47
Kevin Rivera
op 31'16"
48
Brayan Estuardo Sacor Chaclan
op 32'45"
49
Francisco Osweli Gonzales Sacalxot
z.t
50
Mateo Alan Lopez Granizo
Movistar - Best Pc
op 33'00"
51
Basilio Hernandez
z.t
52
Jewinson Varela
z.t
53
Wiliam Oswaldo Vicente Morales
z.t
54
Brayan Rios Rosales
op 34'06"
55
Werner Isaac Perez Zamora
op 34'16"
56
Rudy Matzar De Leon
op 35'03"
57
Fredy Bulux Leon
op 35'19"
58
Wilder Cali Sen
op 37'34"
59
Dorian Javier Monterroso
op 38'16"
60
Julian Noe Yac Yac
op 38'55"
61
Henry Sam
op 41'51"
62
Julio Padilla Miranda
op 45'26"
63
Celso Ajpacaja
op 45'35"
64
Jean-Michel Lachance
op 47'06"
65
Sebastian Brenes Mata
op 48'50"
66
Tony Ramos Hernandez
op 49'16"
67
Alder Torres
op 49'27"
68
Nelson Panjoj Ajquijay
op 49'43"
69
Ezequiel Chan Ambrocio
op 51'40"
70
Dario Emmanuel Rabinal Marroquin
op 51'51"
71
Jose Oquendo Taracena
op 53'53"
72
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
op 57'27"
73
Hector Ordoñez Rendon
op 57'35"
74
Pedro Pablo Morales Pinzon
op 58'22"
75
Luis Vasquez Peque
op 58'24"
76
Erik Mazate Sequech
op 58'39"
77
Daniel De Leon Lopez
op 58'45"
78
Jaime Vasquez Vasquez
op 1u02'40"
79
Ricardo Helaman Diaz Vasquez
op 1u05'26"
80
Endi Daniel Lopez Mayor
op 1u06'06"
81
Sabino Ajpacaja Tax
op 1u07'32"
82
Genaro Velasquez Perez
op 1u07'59"
83
Fernando Guaran Diaz
op 1u09'15"
84
German Cornelio Rabinal Bala
op 1u11'36"
85
William Serech Chan
op 1u11'37"
86
Alex Farela Pocon
op 1u11'56"
87
Brandon Chonay Gonzalez
op 1u13'03"
88
Esvin Gonzalez Cifuentes
op 1u18'37"
2024
2023
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares