En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Alanya
Resultats
1
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
2
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
3
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
4
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
5
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
6
Roman Gladysh
Lviv Cycling Team
7
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
8
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
9
Ahmet Orken
Israel Cycling Academy
10
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
11
Yuriy Natarov
Astana City
12
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
13
Anatolii Budiak
Lviv Cycling Team
14
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Vino - Astana Motors
15
Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
16
Norman Vahtra
17
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
18
Alexey Voloshin
Vino - Astana Motors
19
Vadim Galeyev
Apple Team
20
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
21
Sergiy Grechyn
Lviv Cycling Team
22
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
23
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
24
Sergey Mosin
25
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
26
Elgun Alizada
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
27
Taras Shevchuk
28
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
29
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
30
Artur Ershov
31
Oleg Zemlyakov
Apple Team
32
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
33
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
34
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
35
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
36
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
37
Timofei Ivanov
38
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
39
Andrey Prostokshin
40
Ahmet Örencik
Torku Sekerspor
41
Maksym Vasilyev
Lviv Cycling Team
42
Maxim Sukhov
43
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
44
Kemal Kucukbay
45
Emin KoÇan
46
Grigoriy Shtein
Astana City
47
Soner Akbas
48
Pavlo Bondarenko
49
Cebrail Seker
50
Cengiz GÜner
51
Oskar Nisu
52
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
53
Kristjan Johanson
54
Turgay Germen
55
Esref Batuhan Pekcan
56
Onur Turgut
57
Muhammed Ali Uguz
58
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
59
Fitri Saharil
Team Sapura Cycling
60
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
61
Ilya Gorbushin
Apple Team
62
Cristian Andrei Bidilici
63
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
64
Zeki Kaygisiz
65
Yurii Burchenia
66
Nikita Sokolov
Vino - Astana Motors
67
Nurgali Turebekov
68
Musa Mikayilzade
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
69
Lorant Balazsi
Team Novak
70
Hasim Koksal
71
Vladislav Duiunov
72
Illya Klepikov
Lviv Cycling Team
73
Vladyslav Soltasiuk
74
Daniyar Merekeyev
75
Oguzhan Ermis
76
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
77
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
78
Ilya Davidenok
Apple Team
79
Mario Vogt
Team Sapura Cycling
80
Mustafa Sayar
81
Sultan Khalel
82
Arman Kamyshev
Vino - Astana Motors
83
Dylan Page
Team Sapura Cycling
84
Oguzhan Tiryaki
85
Valentin Plesea
86
Pavel Gatskiy
Apple Team
87
Artur Fedosseyev
Apple Team
88
Sergii Movchan
Lviv Cycling Team
89
Andrii Bratashchuk
Team Novak
90
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
91
Volodymyr Dzhus
Lviv Cycling Team
92
Oleksandr Prevar
Team Novak
93
Kristo Prangel
94
Joosep Sankmann
95
Isak Unal
96
Roland Horvath
97
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
98
Maxim Dzolba
99
Viktor Manakov
100
Viktor Okishev
Vino - Astana Motors
101
Mykhaylo Kononenko
102
Dmitriy Lukyanov
Apple Team
103
Enver Asanov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
104
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
105
Enes Talha Ay
106
Mustafa Koklu
107
Abdulkadir Kelleci
108
Victor Shevtsov
Nuri Acar
DNF
Tornike Agladze
DNF
Sulkhan Akhmaevi
DNF
Devrim Ardic
DNF
David Askurava
DNF
Leonard Barbu
DNF
Ismail Cavusoglu
DNF
Mihnea-Adrian Cristian
DNF
Izzet Sahin Icen
DNF
Marten Joeaar
DNF
Adil Deniz Karacagil
DNF
Nevzat Kiral
DNF
Victor-Cosmin Marin
DNF
Carol-Eduard Novak
Team Novak
DNF
Giorgi Petrin
DNF
Lars Pria
DNF
Peeter Pung
DNF
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Team Novak
DNF
Giorgi Suvadoglu
DNF
Giorgi Tediashvili
DNF
Tamaz Tsereteli
DNF
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Vladislav Zubar
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares