En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Amgen Tour of California
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
19/05
Sacramento
Sacramento
146 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
25u34'19"
2
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 1'25"
3
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 2'14"
4
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'16"
5
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
op 2'28"
6
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'01"
7
Brandon McNulty
Rally Cycling
op 3'28"
8
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
op 3'50"
9
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'59"
10
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'01"
11
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 5'40"
12
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'11"
13
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'03"
14
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'05"
15
Neilson Powless
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'25"
16
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
op 7'33"
17
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'57"
18
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'07"
19
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'10"
20
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 8'24"
21
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 9'55"
22
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 10'16"
23
William Barta
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 10'33"
24
Sean Bennett
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 13'20"
25
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'40"
26
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 14'55"
27
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 15'27"
28
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
29
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 15'40"
30
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 16'33"
31
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
op 16'56"
32
Anasse Ait El Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
op 17'02"
33
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step Floors
op 18'25"
34
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 18'35"
35
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 20'11"
36
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 20'37"
37
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 22'11"
38
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 22'12"
39
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22'17"
40
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 22'29"
41
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 23'50"
42
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
op 24'01"
43
Sepp Kuss
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 24'32"
44
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 24'45"
45
Alex Howes
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 25'58"
46
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
op 27'24"
47
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 28'10"
48
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Quick Step Floors
op 29'13"
49
Andrei Krasilnikau
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 30'24"
50
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 30'55"
51
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 32'57"
52
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 33'04"
53
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 36'14"
54
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 36'32"
55
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 36'34"
56
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 36'35"
57
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 37'14"
58
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 37'58"
59
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 40'58"
60
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 41'10"
61
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
op 41'31"
62
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 42'07"
63
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
op 42'19"
64
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
op 42'22"
65
Travis McCabe
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 42'24"
66
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 42'42"
67
Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
op 44'05"
68
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
op 44'19"
69
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 44'46"
70
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 45'58"
71
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
op 46'15"
72
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 47'54"
73
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 47'58"
74
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 48'11"
75
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 48'16"
76
Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton - Scott
op 48'34"
77
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
op 48'40"
78
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 49'41"
79
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 50'32"
80
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
op 50'47"
81
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 50'50"
82
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
op 51'22"
83
Fabian Lienhard
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 51'41"
84
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 52'44"
85
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 54'06"
86
Tyler Magner
Rally Cycling
op 54'58"
87
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 55'28"
88
John Murphy
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 55'37"
89
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 55'54"
90
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
op 56'34"
91
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 56'41"
92
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 57'13"
93
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 57'58"
94
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 58'14"
95
Daniel McLay
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 58'25"
96
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 58'37"
97
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
op 58'42"
98
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
op 59'00"
99
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 59'08"
100
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
op 59'23"
101
Roger Kluge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 59'50"
102
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
op 1u00'26"
103
Logan Owen
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1u01'09"
104
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 1u01'58"
105
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u02'58"
106
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
op 1u03'37"
107
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
op 1u04'23"
108
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
op 1u04'26"
109
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
op 1u04'49"
110
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u05'18"
111
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
op 1u06'12"
112
Michal Kolar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u08'57"
Ruben Companioni
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
DNF
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
DNS
Jasper Philipsen
Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF
Brendan Rhim
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
DNS
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares