En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
Resultats
1
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
2
Lander Loockx
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
3
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
Nesta - MMR CX Team
4
Ismael Esteban Aguero
5
Timothé Gabriel
6
Cyprien Gilles
Team Fima - Cypreo Alian
7
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
8
Mathieu Morichon
Team Royalbikeshop.com
9
Mario Junquera San Millan
Unicaja Banco - Gijon
10
Gonzalo Inguanzo Macho
11
Iñigo Gomez Elorriaga
12
Tom Mainguenaud
Team Royalbikeshop.com
13
Brice Dujardin
Team Royalbikeshop.com
14
Hugo Pichon
15
Tomas Misser Vilaseca
16
Francesco Guerra Carretero
17
Alex Ruiz Roldan
18
Matthieu Lavignac
OCF Team Cross
19
Javier Zaera Gisbert
20
Cristian Nunez Ortiz
Unicaja Banco - Gijon
21
Miguel Diaz Perez
X-Sauce Factory Team
22
Julio Perez Serdio
23
Samuel Gonzalez
24
Gerard Moya Clapera
25
Anxo Carril Rojas
26
Théo Delmas
OCF Team Cross
27
Gabriel Ochando Escudero
28
Ramon LiaÑo Garcia
29
Diego Ruiz De Arcaute Diaz De Alda
30
Romaric Plauche
31
Fabian Rodriguez Fernandez
32
Luis Fernandez Oliveira
33
Albert Poblet Dot
34
Tino Ourliac
Team Fima - Cypreo Alian
35
Aitor Garmendia Etxeberria
36
Joan Llacer Gabarron
37
Haritz Felix Azurmendi Daa?obeitia
38
Ibai Arco Lopez
39
Manuel Sanchez Aldeguer
40
Aaron Cordero Tomas
41
Haritz Ramon Altuna
42
Aurelien Quilez
43
Miguel Valles Fernandez
44
Roberto Vega Lopez
45
Josep Llinares Perez
46
Antonio Suarez Fernandez
47
Marc Cabedo Hernandez
48
Joseba Leon Gutierrez
49
Unai Amenabar
50
Matéo Jot
Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat
51
David Pons Pons Vila
52
Unai Paniagua
53
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
54
Daniel Perez Alvarez
55
Jonatan Bilbao
56
Alejandro Gonzalez Ortiz
57
Arnau Pericas Figueras
58
Zoe Del Rio Collazo
59
Lucas Prada Garcia
60
Gabriel Conde Lago
61
Roberto Tesouro
62
Elian Vernezoul
OCF Team Cross
63
Alex Cano Espinosa
64
Albert Villar Vinade
65
Alex Aparicio Ibarra
66
German Villanueva Suarez
67
Nil Sola Berga
68
Joan Vila Vila
69
Sergio Criado Fernandez
70
Guillem Castellvell Vidal
71
Miguel Angel Rubio Martinez
72
Joseba Fernández
73
Pablo Gonzalez Garcia
74
Abel Mora Lizana
75
Jose Maria Gonzalez Gutierrez
76
Aaron Rodriguez Prieto
77
Alexander Gutierrez Echezarraga
78
Ivan Lopez Martinez
79
Julen Quintano Portillo
80
Ekain Saez De Camara Basterra
81
Bernat Puig Arimon
82
Ot Valls Pujol
83
Raul Bustillo Lorenzo
84
Manuel Martin Jimenez
85
Adrián Aranda
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares