En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Poitou Charentes
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
24/08
Brioux-sur-Boutonne
Poitiers
156.6 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
15u33'32"
2
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 54"
3
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
op 1'00"
4
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 1'08"
5
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'23"
6
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'40"
7
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 1'43"
8
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
op 1'50"
9
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 1'57"
10
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
11
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 2'01"
12
Sergei Shilov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'06"
13
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'13"
14
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'14"
15
Steven Lammertink
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 2'18"
16
Anthony Delaplace
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 2'22"
17
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 2'27"
18
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'29"
19
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 2'35"
20
Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'39"
21
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
op 2'44"
22
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2'49"
23
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
op 3'01"
24
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 3'02"
25
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
op 3'06"
26
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
op 3'11"
27
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93
op 3'16"
28
Simone Velasco
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 3'33"
29
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 3'34"
30
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 3'37"
31
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 3'59"
33
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
34
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
op 4'05"
35
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4'30"
36
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 4'32"
37
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 4'34"
38
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93
op 4'44"
39
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
op 4'52"
40
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'59"
41
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
op 5'00"
42
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 5'17"
43
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 5'34"
45
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 5'41"
46
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 5'56"
47
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 6'05"
48
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'18"
49
Guillaume Levarlet
St Michel - Auber 93
op 9'20"
50
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF
op 9'33"
51
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 10'29"
52
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
op 10'39"
53
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 10'56"
54
Seid Lizde
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 11'20"
55
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'05"
56
Franck Bonnamour
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 13'31"
57
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 13'39"
58
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 13'40"
59
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
op 14'06"
60
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 14'23"
61
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
62
Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93
op 14'27"
63
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
op 14'30"
64
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
op 14'44"
65
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 14'57"
66
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 15'01"
67
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
op 15'22"
68
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
69
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
op 15'57"
70
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 16'11"
71
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
op 16'29"
72
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16'36"
73
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 16'39"
74
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 17'02"
75
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 18'34"
76
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 19'52"
77
Jeremy Cabot
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 20'27"
78
Samuel Leroux
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 20'42"
79
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 20'54"
80
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 23'18"
81
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 23'25"
82
Pierre Barbier
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 25'10"
83
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 28'13"
84
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
op 28'23"
85
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
op 28'52"
86
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 31'15"
87
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 43'42"
88
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 56'16"
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
DNF
Arnaud Gérard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Maxence Moncassin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
DNF
Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
DNF
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Lander Seynaeve
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
DNF
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Edoardo Zardini
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
DNF
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNS
Marc Fournier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Julien Simon
Cofidis
DNS
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
DNF
Bram Welten
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Maxime Daniel
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares