En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
99° Coppa Bernocchi - 42° GP BPM
Resultats
1
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
4u34'32"
2
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
3
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
z.t
5
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
z.t
6
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
8
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
9
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
10
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
11
Silvio Herklotz
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
12
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
13
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
14
Sepp Kuss
Rally Cycling
z.t
15
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina
z.t
16
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
17
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
18
Dylan Page
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
19
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
20
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
21
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
22
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
23
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
z.t
24
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
25
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
26
Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
z.t
27
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
z.t
28
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
30
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
31
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
z.t
32
Simone Velasco
Bardiani CSF
op 8"
33
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
34
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
35
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
36
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
37
Yonder Godoy
Wilier Triestina
z.t
38
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
39
Gino Mäder
z.t
40
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
41
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
42
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
43
Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol Cycling Team
op 19"
44
Arnold Jeannesson
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
45
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
46
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
op 23"
47
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
48
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
49
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
50
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
51
Andrea Palini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
52
Simone Ravanelli
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
53
Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
z.t
54
Antonio Parrinello
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
55
Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 27"
56
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina
z.t
57
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
58
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
z.t
59
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 30"
60
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
61
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
62
Michele Gazzarra
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
z.t
63
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
op 32"
64
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
65
Maximilian Kuen
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
66
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
z.t
67
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
68
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
69
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
z.t
70
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
71
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 40"
72
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
73
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
74
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
z.t
75
Francesco Romano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
76
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
77
Andrea Toniatti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
78
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
79
Federico Canuti
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
80
Marco Tizza
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
81
Ettore Carlini
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
82
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
83
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
op 49"
84
Andrea Garosio
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
85
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 55"
86
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
87
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
z.t
88
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
op 57"
89
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
90
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 59"
91
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1'08"
92
Marco Molteni
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 1'15"
93
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
op 2'07"
94
Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
op 2'19"
95
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
96
Alexander Evtushenko
Lokosphinx
op 3'56"
97
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
op 4'07"
98
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 4'14"
99
Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
100
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
101
Joseph Areruya
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
102
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
103
Adriano Brogi
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
104
Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
105
Giovanni Lonardi
z.t
106
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
107
Jhon Anderson Rodriguez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
108
Dimitri Bussard
z.t
109
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
110
Lukas Ruegg
z.t
111
Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
112
Imerio Cima
z.t
113
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
114
Seid Lizde
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
115
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
116
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
117
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
z.t
118
Simone Bernardini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
z.t
119
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
120
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
121
Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
z.t
122
Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
123
Abderrahim Zahiri
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
124
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
z.t
125
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
z.t
126
Metkel Eyob
Team Dimension Data
z.t
127
Giovanni Carboni
z.t
128
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
129
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 4'20"
130
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
131
Antonio Di Sante
GM Europa Ovini
op 4'24"
132
Andrea Ruscetta
GM Europa Ovini
op 4'37"
133
Matteo Rotondi
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
134
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
Jesse Anthony
Rally Cycling
DNF
Matteo Badilatti
DNF
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
DNF
Pavlo Bondarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
DNF
Andrea Borso
Adria Mobil
DNF
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
DNF
Danilo Celano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Luca Covili
DNF
Dan Craven
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Benjamin Dyball
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Filippo Fortin
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
DNF
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Michal Kolar
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Leopold Konig
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Matthias Krizek
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
DNF
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
DNF
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Francesco Mancini
DNF
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
DNF
Rossano Mauti
GM Europa Ovini
DNF
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF
Matias Munoz
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
DNF
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
DNF
Mark Padun
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
David Per
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Francesco Petrini
D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
DNF
Paolo Prandini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
DNF
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
DNF
Angelo Raffaele
D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF
Dusan Rajovic
Adria Mobil
DNF
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
DNF
Artem Samolenkov
Lokosphinx
DNF
Michele Scartezzini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
DNF
Joab Schneiter
DNF
Lluis Llibert Sendros
Kolss Cycling Team
DNF
Vladyslav Soltasiuk
Kolss Cycling Team
DNF
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
DNF
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
DNF
Morne Van Niekerk
DNF
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
DNF
Sergio Vega Merodio
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
DNF
Jose Daniel Viejo
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
DNF
Mattia Viel
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
DNF
Angelo Vitiello
D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
DNF
Marlen Zmorka
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Pietro Di Genova
D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF
Enrico Salvador
Tirol Cycling Team
DNS
Fabio Tommassini
D'Amico Utensilnord
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares