En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Benelux Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
02/09
Aalter
Ardooie
166.1 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
11u01'24"
2
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 13"
3
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
op 20"
4
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
5
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 22"
6
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 26"
7
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
8
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
op 36"
9
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 40"
10
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
11
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 44"
12
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
op 45"
13
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
op 46"
14
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 48"
15
Cees Bol
Team DSM
op 51"
16
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 53"
17
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
18
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
op 1'00"
19
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'02"
20
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'09"
21
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
22
Logan Owen
EF Education - Nippo
op 1'14"
23
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1'15"
24
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'16"
25
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 1'19"
26
Tom Dumoulin
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'20"
27
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'21"
28
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
29
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'22"
30
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
op 1'32"
31
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'36"
32
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 1'40"
33
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
op 1'43"
34
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
35
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'48"
36
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'49"
38
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'50"
39
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
op 1'52"
40
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'53"
42
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'55"
43
Gianni Moscon
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'56"
44
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
45
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'57"
46
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'04"
47
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 2'05"
48
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'07"
49
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'11"
50
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'14"
51
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'15"
52
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'17"
53
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
54
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'19"
55
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'21"
57
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'24"
58
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'25"
59
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
60
Michal Golas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
61
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
62
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
op 2'28"
63
Dylan Groenewegen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
64
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'31"
65
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'32"
66
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'34"
67
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'35"
68
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'38"
69
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'39"
70
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'44"
71
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'52"
72
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'54"
73
Anthony Jullien
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'56"
74
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'57"
75
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
76
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'09"
77
Leonardo Basso
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'13"
78
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Cofidis
op 3'22"
79
Sean De Bie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 3'23"
80
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'28"
81
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
82
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'31"
83
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'34"
84
Barnabas Peak
Team BikeExchange
op 3'41"
85
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
op 3'42"
86
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 3'46"
87
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'55"
88
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'57"
89
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
op 4'04"
90
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
op 4'09"
91
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 4'26"
92
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 4'34"
93
Julien Duval
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 4'35"
94
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'40"
95
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
op 4'41"
96
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
op 4'45"
97
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 4'48"
98
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
op 4'53"
99
Daniel Arroyave Canas
EF Education - Nippo
op 5'00"
100
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'01"
101
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'19"
102
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'31"
103
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'18"
104
Matteo Sobrero
Astana - Premier Tech
op 6'23"
105
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
op 6'37"
106
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
op 6'39"
107
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 6'54"
108
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
op 7'01"
109
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'06"
110
Samuele Battistella
Astana - Premier Tech
op 7'22"
111
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'50"
112
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
op 7'52"
113
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
op 8'04"
114
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'41"
115
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'42"
116
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
op 9'01"
117
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 9'05"
118
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'20"
119
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'23"
120
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'26"
121
Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
z.t
122
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 9'28"
123
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 9'29"
124
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 9'35"
125
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 9'40"
126
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
127
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 9'46"
128
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
op 10'05"
129
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 10'22"
130
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 10'29"
131
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 10'38"
132
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
op 11'56"
133
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'07"
134
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 12'37"
135
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'40"
136
Mitchell Docker
EF Education - Nippo
op 13'26"
137
Fumiyuki Beppu
EF Education - Nippo
op 14'50"
138
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
op 15'44"
139
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
op 15'49"
140
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 16'34"
141
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 17'03"
142
Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
op 18'36"
143
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 23'05"
144
Harry Tanfield
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 23'22"
145
Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 23'56"
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares