En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
BinckBank Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
12/08
Riemst
Houffalize
196.9 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
20u27'49"
2
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 4"
3
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 46"
4
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 52"
5
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 1'02"
6
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'09"
7
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'46"
8
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'48"
9
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 2'13"
10
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
op 2'15"
11
Petr Vakoc
Quick Step Floors
op 2'18"
12
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
op 2'21"
13
Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2'22"
14
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'28"
15
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 2'40"
16
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'49"
17
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 3'04"
18
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'15"
19
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 3'17"
20
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
op 3'19"
21
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 5'49"
22
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
op 6'42"
23
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'46"
24
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
op 6'52"
25
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'16"
26
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 9'19"
27
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 9'41"
28
Alexander Edmondson
Orica - Scott
op 9'48"
29
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
op 9'53"
30
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
op 10'07"
31
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'13"
32
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
op 10'17"
33
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 10'34"
34
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'35"
35
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
op 10'47"
36
Léo Vincent
FDJ
op 11'11"
37
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 11'15"
38
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 11'20"
39
Jenthe Biermans
Katusha - Alpecin
op 11'29"
40
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
op 11'37"
41
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
42
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
op 12'58"
43
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
op 14'32"
44
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 15'00"
45
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 15'17"
46
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 15'31"
47
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 15'38"
48
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
op 15'40"
49
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 15'42"
50
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 15'46"
51
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
op 15'50"
52
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 15'55"
53
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16'00"
54
Wout Van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 16'08"
55
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
op 16'13"
56
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 16'15"
57
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
op 16'16"
58
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 16'18"
59
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Bahrain - Merida
op 16'23"
60
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
op 16'40"
61
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 17'23"
62
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 18'23"
63
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
op 18'56"
64
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
op 19'22"
65
Mitchell Docker
Orica - Scott
op 19'24"
66
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19'50"
67
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19'52"
68
Simon Gerrans
Orica - Scott
op 20'15"
69
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 21'17"
70
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 22'20"
71
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 22'34"
72
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
op 22'35"
73
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 22'49"
74
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 23'07"
75
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 23'21"
76
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 23'31"
77
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 23'37"
78
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 23'39"
79
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 23'56"
80
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Katusha - Alpecin
op 24'13"
81
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
op 24'14"
82
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 24'20"
83
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 24'24"
84
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
op 24'29"
85
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 24'40"
86
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 24'42"
87
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 24'44"
88
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 25'14"
89
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 25'16"
90
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
91
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 25'19"
92
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 25'35"
93
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
op 25'37"
94
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
op 26'39"
95
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 26'51"
96
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 26'53"
97
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 27'11"
98
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
op 27'33"
99
Roger Kluge
Orica - Scott
op 27'45"
100
Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 27'49"
101
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
102
Owain Doull
Team Sky
op 28'08"
103
Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 28'14"
104
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 28'43"
105
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
op 28'46"
106
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
op 29'36"
107
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 30'02"
108
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
op 30'03"
109
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 30'26"
110
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 31'01"
111
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 31'02"
112
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
op 31'06"
113
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
op 31'15"
114
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
op 31'43"
115
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 32'17"
116
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 32'34"
117
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 32'40"
118
Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 32'59"
119
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 33'03"
120
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
op 33'16"
121
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
op 33'42"
122
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 34'11"
123
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 34'18"
124
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 34'41"
125
Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 34'45"
126
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
127
Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
op 34'46"
128
Marco Mathis
Katusha - Alpecin
op 34'56"
129
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 35'01"
130
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 35'03"
131
Michal Kolar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 35'05"
132
Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
op 35'06"
133
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
op 35'07"
134
Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
op 35'16"
135
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
op 35'24"
136
Kenny Dehaes
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 35'42"
137
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 35'56"
138
Michael Hepburn
Orica - Scott
op 36'03"
139
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 37'36"
140
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
op 40'54"
141
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
op 41'34"
142
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 41'58"
143
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
op 43'43"
144
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 43'44"
145
Jonathan Dibben
Team Sky
op 55'07"
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares