En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
BinckBank Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
08/08
Voorburg
Voorburg
9 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
10'58"
2
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4"
3
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 5"
4
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 8"
5
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 10"
6
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
op 12"
7
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
op 14"
8
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
op 15"
9
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 17"
10
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
11
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 18"
12
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 19"
13
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
op 20"
14
Wout Van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 21"
15
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22"
16
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 24"
17
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
op 25"
18
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
19
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Alexander Edmondson
Orica - Scott
op 26"
21
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
22
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 27"
23
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
24
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 28"
25
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
27
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
op 29"
29
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
op 31"
30
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
31
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
op 32"
32
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
33
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Martijn Tusveld
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 33"
35
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
36
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
37
Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Marco Mathis
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
39
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
op 34"
40
Owain Doull
Team Sky
op 35"
41
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
42
Michael Hepburn
Orica - Scott
z.t
43
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
44
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 36"
45
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
46
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
op 37"
47
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Roger Kluge
Orica - Scott
op 38"
50
Petr Vakoc
Quick Step Floors
z.t
51
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
52
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 39"
53
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 40"
54
Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
55
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 41"
56
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 42"
57
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
58
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 43"
60
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Léo Vincent
FDJ
z.t
62
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 44"
63
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
op 45"
64
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
65
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
z.t
66
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
z.t
68
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 46"
69
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 47"
70
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
71
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
72
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
73
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica - Scott
op 48"
74
David Per
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
75
Jonathan Dibben
Team Sky
z.t
76
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
77
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
78
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 49"
79
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
z.t
80
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 50"
81
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
z.t
82
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
83
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 51"
84
Sam Bewley
Orica - Scott
z.t
85
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
op 52"
86
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
87
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
88
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
89
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
op 53"
90
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
91
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
92
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 54"
93
Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
94
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
op 55"
95
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
96
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 56"
97
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
98
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
99
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 57"
100
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
101
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 58"
102
Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
103
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
op 59"
104
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
105
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 1'00"
106
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
107
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
108
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
109
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'01"
110
Jenthe Biermans
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
111
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'02"
112
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
z.t
113
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
114
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
115
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'03"
116
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'05"
117
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
118
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
119
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
120
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 1'06"
121
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
122
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 1'07"
123
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
124
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'08"
125
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
126
Simon Gerrans
Orica - Scott
z.t
127
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
128
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 1'10"
129
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
130
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
131
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
132
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 1'12"
133
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
134
Michal Kolar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
135
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
136
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'13"
137
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'14"
138
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
139
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
140
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 1'15"
141
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
142
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
z.t
143
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
144
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 1'16"
145
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
146
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'17"
147
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
148
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'18"
149
Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'19"
150
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
151
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
op 1'20"
152
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
153
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
op 1'22"
154
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'23"
155
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
156
Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
157
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 1'25"
158
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
op 1'27"
159
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
160
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
161
Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'28"
162
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
op 1'31"
163
Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
op 1'32"
164
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'36"
165
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'38"
166
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
op 1'39"
167
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
op 1'40"
168
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'41"
169
Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'43"
170
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'45"
171
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 1'46"
172
Kenny Dehaes
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'49"
173
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 1'50"
174
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - Merida
op 2'09"
175
Mitchell Docker
Orica - Scott
op 2'34"
176
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'44"
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares