En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Eneco Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
12/08
Waalwijk
Vlijmen
177.4 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
8u20'39"
2
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1"
3
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 6"
4
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
op 7"
5
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 9"
6
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
op 10"
7
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
8
Roy Jans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
9
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
10
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
11
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
13
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
14
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
15
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
18
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
19
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
op 14"
20
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
op 16"
21
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
22
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
z.t
23
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Mirko Selvaggi
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
25
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 18"
26
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 19"
27
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 20"
28
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
29
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
z.t
30
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
31
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
32
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
33
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
34
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
35
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22"
36
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
op 24"
38
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
39
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
41
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
42
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
43
Sebastian Langeveld
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
44
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
45
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
46
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
47
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
48
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
50
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
52
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
53
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
54
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
55
Danilo Hondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
56
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
58
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
59
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
60
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
61
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
62
Dylan van Baarle
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
63
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
64
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
65
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 37"
66
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
67
Barry Markus
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 38"
69
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
op 42"
70
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
op 46"
71
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
72
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 47"
73
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 50"
75
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'08"
76
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'16"
77
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'23"
78
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'24"
79
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
op 1'26"
80
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
81
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
82
Nick Nuyens
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
83
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
op 1'43"
84
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
85
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
op 2'18"
86
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
op 2'27"
87
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 2'47"
88
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
90
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
op 2'57"
92
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'03"
93
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'10"
94
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 3'29"
95
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 3'42"
96
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3'53"
97
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'39"
98
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
op 5'03"
99
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
op 5'20"
100
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
op 5'25"
101
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Shimano
op 5'43"
102
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'14"
103
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
104
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
105
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
106
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
107
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
op 6'30"
108
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
109
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'37"
110
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
111
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'45"
112
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Giant - Shimano
op 6'46"
113
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
op 6'55"
114
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
op 7'06"
115
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
116
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
op 7'51"
117
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 8'02"
118
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'16"
119
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
op 8'21"
120
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
op 8'30"
121
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
op 9'07"
122
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
123
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 9'08"
124
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 9'26"
125
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
126
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
op 9'31"
127
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Shimano
op 9'57"
128
Brian Bulgac
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
129
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
op 10'18"
130
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
op 10'27"
131
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 10'52"
132
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 11'09"
133
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 11'29"
134
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 12'14"
135
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
op 12'19"
136
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
z.t
137
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 13'09"
138
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
139
Tim De Troyer
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 13'45"
140
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 14'19"
141
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 14'41"
142
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
143
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
144
Jean Marc Marino
Cannondale
z.t
145
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
z.t
146
Nathan Earle
Sky Procycling
op 17'31"
147
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale
z.t
148
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
z.t
149
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
z.t
150
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
151
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
z.t
152
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
op 19'33"
153
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
154
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
155
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
op 20'39"
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares