En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Oman
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
14/02
Izki
Yitti Hills
204.9 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
4u36'48"
2
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
3
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Jordi Warlop
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
z.t
5
Louis Bendixen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Jenthe Biermans
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
7
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
8
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Dstny
z.t
9
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
10
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
11
Luca Van Boven
Bingoal WB
z.t
12
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
13
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
15
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
z.t
16
Mauri Vansevenant
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
17
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
18
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
19
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
20
Niklas Eg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
z.t
22
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Dstny
z.t
23
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
24
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
26
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
27
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
28
Cian Uijtdebroeks
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
29
Floris De Tier
Bingoal WB
z.t
30
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
31
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
32
Jan Hirt
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
33
Francesco Busatto
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
34
Giovanni Carboni
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
35
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
z.t
36
Masaki Yamamoto
Jcl Team Ukyo
z.t
37
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
z.t
38
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
39
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
40
Michel Ries
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
41
Embret Svestad-Bardseng
Human Powered Health
op 11"
42
Magnus Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 21"
43
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
44
Yuma Koishi
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 53"
45
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
op 55"
46
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Pablo Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
48
Ivan Cobo Cayon
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
49
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'08"
50
Eduardo Sepulveda
Lotto Dstny
z.t
51
Arjen Livyns
Lotto Dstny
z.t
52
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Jcl Team Ukyo
z.t
53
Fausto Masnada
Soudal - Quick Step
op 1'13"
54
Arne Marit
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 1'33"
55
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 1'35"
56
Alejandro Franco Gonzalez
Burgos - BH
z.t
57
Michael Vink
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
58
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
59
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Dstny
z.t
60
Andrii Ponomar
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
61
Kosuke Takeyama
Jcl Team Ukyo
z.t
62
Cériel Desal
Bingoal WB
z.t
63
Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
64
Raymond Kreder
Jcl Team Ukyo
z.t
65
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
66
Nicolas Edet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
67
Johan Meens
Bingoal WB
z.t
68
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
69
Atsushi Oka
Jcl Team Ukyo
z.t
70
Tim Merlier
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
71
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Burgos - BH
z.t
72
Tom Paquot
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 2'01"
73
Alexis Renard
Cofidis
op 2'13"
74
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'37"
75
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
op 3'26"
76
Benjamin Perry
Human Powered Health
op 4'13"
77
Alexander Salby
Bingoal WB
z.t
78
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
79
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
80
Manuele Boaro
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
81
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
82
Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
84
Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto Dstny
z.t
85
Florian Lipowitz
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
86
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
87
Jesse James Ewart
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
88
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
90
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
z.t
91
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
z.t
92
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
Movistar Team
op 5'21"
93
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Bingoal WB
op 5'32"
94
Mazin Al Riyami
op 7'22"
95
Mundher Al Hsani
op 7'32"
96
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 7'38"
97
Said Alrahbi
z.t
98
Barnabas Peak
Human Powered Health
z.t
99
Josef Cerny
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
100
Rudiger Selig
Lotto Dstny
z.t
101
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
102
Leonardo Basso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
103
Alan Banaszek
Human Powered Health
z.t
104
Rodrigo Álvarez Rodriguez
Burgos - BH
z.t
105
Jeroen Meijers
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
106
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
107
Lasse Norman Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Faisal Almammari
z.t
109
Miguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
110
David Dekker
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
111
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
112
Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
z.t
115
Harrison Wood
Cofidis
op 7'43"
116
Manabu Ishibashi
Jcl Team Ukyo
z.t
117
Martin Laas
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 10'47"
118
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 11'25"
119
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
120
Mohammed Al-Wahibi
z.t
François Bidard
Cofidis
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares