En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Oman
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
21/02
Wadi Al Abiyad
Boshar
173 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
4u02'20"
2
Rigoberto Urán
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 2"
4
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
5
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
6
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
z.t
7
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
8
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
9
Thomas Lövkvist
IAM Cycling
z.t
10
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
z.t
11
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
z.t
12
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
13
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
14
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
z.t
16
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
18
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
19
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
20
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
21
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
z.t
22
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 8"
24
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 46"
25
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
27
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
z.t
29
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
30
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Nicholas Roche
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
32
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'17"
33
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
34
Alessandro Bazzana
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
36
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
37
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
38
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
39
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
40
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
41
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
42
Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
43
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
45
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
z.t
47
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
48
Marc de Maar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
50
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
51
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
z.t
53
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
54
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr
z.t
56
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Sky Procycling
z.t
58
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
60
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
61
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 5'36"
62
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
op 8'52"
63
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 9'15"
64
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
z.t
65
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
z.t
66
Frantisek Padour
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
67
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
z.t
68
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
69
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
70
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
z.t
71
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
72
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
73
Michel Koch
Cannondale
z.t
74
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
z.t
75
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
76
Lucas Euser
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
z.t
78
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 17'04"
79
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
80
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
81
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
82
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
83
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
84
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
85
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
z.t
86
Andy Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
87
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
88
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
op 17'44"
89
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
90
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
91
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
92
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
93
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
94
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
95
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
z.t
96
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
z.t
97
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
100
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
101
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
102
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 21'10"
103
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
104
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
105
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
106
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
107
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
z.t
108
Martijn Maaskant
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Barry Markus
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
John Murphy
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
112
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
113
Aldo Ino Ilesic
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
115
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ.fr
z.t
116
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
z.t
117
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
118
Filippo Fortin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
119
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
120
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
z.t
121
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
122
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
123
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
124
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
125
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
126
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
127
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
128
Robert Förster
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
129
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
130
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
131
Sam Bennett
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
132
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
133
Paolo Colonna
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
134
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
135
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
136
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
137
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
138
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
139
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
140
Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
z.t
141
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares