En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Oman
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
15/02
Al Alam Royal Palace
Ministry of Housing
144 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
3u29'19"
2
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
3
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
4
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4"
5
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
6
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
z.t
8
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
10
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8"
11
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
op 34"
12
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
13
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
z.t
14
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
15
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
16
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
18
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
20
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
21
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr
z.t
22
Tony Gallopin
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
23
Matthew Busche
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
24
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
25
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
26
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
27
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
28
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
z.t
29
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
z.t
32
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
33
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
34
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'51"
35
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
36
Andrea Pasqualon
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
37
Nikias Arndt
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
38
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
39
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
40
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
41
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
42
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
43
Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
z.t
44
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
45
Ryota Nishizono
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
47
Chun Kai Feng
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
49
Luka Mezgec
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
50
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
z.t
51
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
z.t
53
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
z.t
54
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 4'45"
56
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
57
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
58
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
59
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
60
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
op 8'07"
61
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
62
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
z.t
64
Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
z.t
65
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
67
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
68
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
69
Hayden Roulston
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
70
Fabian Cancellara
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
71
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
z.t
72
Yaroslav Popovych
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
73
Anders Lund
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
74
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
75
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
76
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
77
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
op 12'48"
78
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
79
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
80
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
81
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
z.t
82
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
83
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
84
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
z.t
86
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
z.t
87
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
z.t
88
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
z.t
89
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
z.t
90
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
91
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Marko Kump
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
93
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
94
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
95
Marcel Kittel
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
96
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
97
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
98
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Valentin Iglinskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
101
Stijn Devolder
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
102
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
z.t
103
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
104
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
105
Andrea Di Corrado
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
106
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
107
Christian Delle Stelle
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
108
Matthew Brammeier
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
110
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
111
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
112
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
113
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
114
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
115
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
116
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
117
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
118
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
120
Russell Downing
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
121
Daniele Bennati
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
122
Filippo Fortin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
123
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 13'23"
124
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
z.t
125
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
126
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
127
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
128
Chan Jae Jang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
129
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
130
Bobbie Traksel
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
131
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
132
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
133
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
134
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
135
Tomohiro Kinoshita
z.t
136
Junya Sano
Vini Fantini
z.t
137
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
138
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 19'06"
139
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
op 20'55"
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
DNF
Dominique Rollin
FDJ.fr
DNF
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares