En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Oberosterreichrundfahrt
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
11/06
Traun
Ternberg
136.9 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
11u45'00"
2
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 17"
3
Markus Eibegger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 22"
4
Jonas Rapp
Team Heizomat
op 26"
5
Benjamin Brkic
Tirol Cycling Team
op 30"
6
Ike Groen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
op 45"
7
Sébastian Baldauf
Team Vorarlberg
op 52"
8
Christian Mager
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
op 54"
9
Scott Auld
z.t
10
James Davey
z.t
11
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
12
Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol Cycling Team
op 58"
13
Matthias Krizek
Tirol Cycling Team
op 1'00"
14
Georg Loef
Team Heizomat
op 1'02"
15
Dominik Neumann
op 1'17"
16
Jens Van Den Dool
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
17
Florian Nowak
z.t
18
Daan Meijers
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
op 1'42"
19
Johannes Adamietz
Team Heizomat
z.t
20
Vaclav Sirucek
op 1'50"
21
Dennis Paulus
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 1'59"
22
Krister Hagen
Team Coop
op 2'04"
23
August Jensen
Team Coop
op 2'13"
24
Adam Sekanina
z.t
25
Moran Vermeulen
op 2'21"
26
Enrico Salvador
Tirol Cycling Team
op 2'39"
27
Mario Kienzl
op 2'47"
28
Maximilian Hammerle
Team Vorarlberg
op 2'50"
29
Sjoerd Bax
op 3'02"
30
Florian Obersteiner
op 3'10"
31
Jason van Dalen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
op 3'22"
32
Thomas Umhaller
Amplatz - BMC
op 3'30"
33
Gerd Fidler
Amplatz - BMC
op 3'37"
34
Patrick Bosman
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 4'09"
35
Tadej Logar
op 4'11"
36
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
op 4'12"
37
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
op 4'19"
38
Tim Kerkhof
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
op 4'43"
39
Dion Beukeboom
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
op 4'47"
40
Bas van der Kooij
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
op 5'23"
41
Jiri Petrus
op 5'34"
42
Marvin Hammerschmid
op 5'39"
43
Robert Müller
op 5'43"
44
Matija Kvasina
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 5'48"
45
Marc Clauss
op 7'20"
46
Michael Sprenger
op 7'32"
47
Tomas Kalojiros
op 7'34"
48
Gustav Höög
Team Coop
op 7'43"
49
Michael Konczer
op 7'56"
50
Florian Gindhart
op 8'42"
51
Michael Gaubitzer
op 9'59"
52
Jordi van Loon
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
op 10'40"
53
Owen Dudley
op 11'19"
54
Lukas Kunt
op 11'25"
55
Nedzad Mahmic
op 11'53"
56
Matej Drinovec
op 12'02"
57
Lukas Schlemmer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 12'35"
58
Roman Lehky
op 12'39"
59
Daniel Reiter
op 12'47"
60
Paul Double
op 13'01"
61
Patrick Hametner
op 13'33"
62
Gergely Kiss
op 14'31"
63
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
op 15'10"
64
Luka Cotar
op 15'22"
65
Florian Gaugl
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 15'25"
66
Gerco Pastoor
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
op 15'26"
67
Martin Steiner
op 15'57"
68
Christian Haas
op 16'28"
69
Julian Steindler
op 18'31"
70
Andreas Umhaller
Amplatz - BMC
op 18'34"
71
Andreas Wolfmayr
op 20'16"
72
Martin Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
op 23'40"
73
Peter Ochsenhofer
op 24'44"
74
Lukas Reckendorfer
op 24'57"
75
Lukas Stoiber
op 27'19"
Kvasina Filip
DNF
Samuel Appeltauer
DNF
Adam Cihlar
DNF
Patrick Dolleschall
DNF
Tobias Edelbauer
Amplatz - BMC
DNF
Ben Hardy
DNF
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF
Alexander Holzinger
DNF
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF
Daniel Knapp
DNF
András KrivÁn
DNF
Michael Kucher
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Petr Lechner
DNF
Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF
Philip Lindau
Team Coop
DNF
Fran Majoli
DNF
Lars Olde Meierink
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
DNF
Marton Solymosi
DNF
Jan Urbasek
DNF
Lukas Winter
DNF
Philipp Wurm
DNF
Thomas Zechmeister
DNF
Filippo Fortin
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Julian Gruber
Amplatz - BMC
DNF
Max Moser
DNF
Samuel Appeltauer
OTL
Norbert Abrok
DNF
Filip Endler
DNF
Stefan Mastaller
DNF
Alexander Meier
DNF
Nathan Müller
Team Heizomat
DNF
Petr Trachtulec
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares