En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Oberösterreichrundfahrt
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
16/06
Wels
Altheim
191.5 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Robert Vrecer
Team Vorarlberg
8u33'11"
2
Martin Schöffmann
WSA - Viperbike Kärnten
op 45"
3
Riccardo Zoidl
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
op 1'47"
4
Hans-Jörg Leopold
WSA - Viperbike Kärnten
op 2'45"
5
Erik Hoffmann
op 2'47"
6
Alexander Schrangl
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
7
Sébastien Reichenbach
op 2'51"
8
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
9
Paul Lang
WSA - Viperbike Kärnten
op 2'55"
10
Remo Schuler
z.t
11
Markus Eibegger
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
op 3'30"
12
Roman Gredler
op 4'13"
13
Tomas Buchacek
Whirlpool - Author
op 5'18"
14
Christian Mager
Team Heizomat
z.t
15
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
16
Michael Gaubitzer
z.t
17
Till Dreier
z.t
18
Mouhssine Lahsaini
op 6'00"
19
Markus Fothen
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
20
Fabio Nappa
Team Specialized Concept Store
z.t
21
Maurits Lammertink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
22
Stanislav Kozubek
Whirlpool - Author
z.t
23
Fabian Bruno
Team Heizomat
z.t
24
Seppe Odeyn
op 6'16"
25
Stefan Poll
op 6'45"
26
Colin Chris Stüssi
op 7'01"
27
Helmut Trettwer
op 7'25"
28
Peter Schulting
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 7'33"
29
David Dvorsky
Whirlpool - Author
op 7'39"
30
Thomas Kapfhammer
op 7'47"
31
Dejan Bajt
op 7'52"
32
Sergej Fuchs
Team NSP - Ghost
op 8'03"
33
Jacob Fiedler
Team NSP - Ghost
op 8'51"
34
Tobias Erler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
35
Stefan Schäfer
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
36
Aleksandar Aleksiev
z.t
37
Marius Jessenberger
Team Heizomat
z.t
38
Jakub Kratochvila
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
39
Adrien Chenaux
op 8'56"
40
Soufiane Haddi
op 9'37"
41
Tarik Chaoufi
op 10'35"
42
Stefan Kirchmair
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
43
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Team Specialized Concept Store
z.t
44
Markus Goetz
WSA - Viperbike Kärnten
z.t
45
Norbert Durauer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
46
Stanislav Zaraliev
z.t
47
Jörg Thalhammer
z.t
48
Martin Gaber
op 12'47"
49
Birger Leys
op 13'20"
50
Dirk Finders
op 13'31"
51
Manuel Straub
Team Heizomat
op 14'35"
52
Josef Benetseder
Team Vorarlberg
op 14'37"
53
Adam Homolka
WSA - Viperbike Kärnten
op 14'54"
54
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
55
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
56
Mark Schreurs
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
57
Gernot Auer
WSA - Viperbike Kärnten
z.t
58
Benedikt Kendler
z.t
59
Steffen Radochla
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
60
Marcel Kalz
z.t
61
Thomas Lechermann
z.t
62
Jindrich Dlask
z.t
63
Mathieu Jacot
z.t
64
Simon Kislinger
z.t
65
Manuel Hillebrand
z.t
66
Florian Arnold
z.t
67
Essaïd Abelouache
z.t
68
Daniel Bichlmann
z.t
69
Lionel Wust
z.t
70
Andreas Hartmann
Team Heizomat
z.t
71
Stefan van Winden
z.t
72
Joël Eglin
z.t
73
Patrick Nagler
z.t
74
Momchil Robov
z.t
75
Martin Grashev
z.t
76
Josef Hosek
Whirlpool - Author
z.t
77
Christian Pavitschitz
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
78
Andrea Elik
z.t
79
Christopher Muche
Team Heizomat
z.t
80
Jonas Koch
Team Specialized Concept Store
z.t
81
Radostin Yordanov
z.t
82
Daniel Harnisch
z.t
83
Jonas Elmiger
z.t
84
Robert Bengsch
z.t
85
Thijs van Beusichem
z.t
86
Paul Illenberger
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
z.t
87
Hannes Baumgarten
op 15'24"
88
Steven Lammertink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
89
Sebastian Forke
Team NSP - Ghost
op 15'55"
90
Michael Weicht
op 16'02"
91
Christoph Hufnagl
op 16'21"
92
Florian Bissinger
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
93
Fabian Schnaidt
Team Specialized Concept Store
op 17'35"
94
Christoph Springer
Team Specialized Concept Store
z.t
95
Stephan Rabitsch
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
op 19'38"
96
Peter Pichler
op 20'50"
97
Werner Riebenbauer
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
z.t
98
Marco Peinhaupt
z.t
99
Christoph Klaner
z.t
100
Tomas Danacik
Whirlpool - Author
op 21'51"
101
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
op 22'35"
102
Bram de Kort
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 23'21"
103
Patrick Lutenauer
op 25'45"
104
Christian Lichtenberg
z.t
105
René Weissinger
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
106
Nils Heyns
z.t
107
Wouter Been
op 33'30"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares