En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Druivenkoers - Overijse
Resultats
1
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
4u46'07"
2
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
3
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
op 8"
4
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 28"
5
Oliver Naesen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
6
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
7
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
8
Daniel Schorn
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
9
Rob Ruijgh
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
10
Huub Duyn
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
11
Jeroen Meijers
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
12
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Vegard Stake Laengen
Team Joker
z.t
14
Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
15
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
op 32"
16
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
op 1'35"
17
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
op 2u02'02"
18
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel
op 3'42"
19
Dennis Coenen
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
20
Martijn Degreve
Team3M
z.t
21
Xandro Meurisse
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
22
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
23
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
z.t
24
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
25
Emiel Wastyn
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
26
Dimitri Peyskens
Team3M
z.t
27
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
28
Mike Terpstra
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
29
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
30
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
op 3'47"
31
August Jensen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
op 4'23"
32
Oscar Landa
Team Coop-Oster Hus
op 6'13"
33
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
34
Stefan Poutsma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
35
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Coop-Oster Hus
z.t
36
Lawrence Naesen
Cibel
z.t
37
Niels De Rooze
Veranclassic - Ekoi
z.t
38
Cedric Raymackers
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
39
Etienne van Empel
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
40
Sebastien Carabin
Merida-Wallonie Mountain Bike Team
z.t
41
Tim Rodenburg
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
42
Ryan Mullen
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
43
Krister Hagen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
z.t
44
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
45
Jesper Asselman
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
46
Michael Boros
BKCP-Corendon
z.t
47
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
op 6'17"
48
Reinier Honig
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
49
Nils Politt
Team Stölting
z.t
50
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
z.t
51
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
52
Kenny Goossens
Cibel
op 6'21"
53
Remy Mertz
Color Code - Aquality Protect
z.t
54
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
op 6'23"
55
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
56
Michel Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
57
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'25"
58
Jori Van Steenbergen
Cibel
z.t
59
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Corendon
z.t
60
Jimmy Janssens
Team3M
z.t
61
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'30"
Maxime Anciaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Charlie Arimont
Color Code - Aquality Protect
DNF
Tom Armstrong
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Moritz Backofen
Team Stölting
DNF
Vincent Baestaens
BKCP-Corendon
DNF
Stephan Bakker
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Hakon Frengstad Berger
Team Coop-Oster Hus
DNF
Cees Bol
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Gert-Jan Bosman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Wietse Bosmans
BKCP-Corendon
DNF
Kevin Callebaut
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Stijn Caluwe
BKCP-Corendon
DNF
Robbe Casier
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Claudio Catania
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Sander Cordeel
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Mitchell Cornelisse
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Hartthijs de Vries
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Florent Delfosse
Color Code - Aquality Protect
DNF
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Thomas Deruette
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Jelle Donders
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Conor Dunne
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Jimmy Duquennoy
Color Code - Aquality Protect
DNF
Darijus Dzervus
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Coop-Oster Hus
DNF
Gorik Gardeyn
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Jens Geerinck
Cibel
DNF
Jesse Geerts
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Niels Goeree
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Joker
DNF
Aaron Grosser
Team Stölting
DNF
Guillaume Haag
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Piotr Havik
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Jochem Hoekstra
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Markus Hoelgaard
Team Coop-Oster Hus
DNF
Daan Hoeyberghs
BKCP-Corendon
DNF
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Adriaan Janssen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Team Coloquick
DNF
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Julien Kaise
Color Code - Aquality Protect
DNF
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Yuma Koishi
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Aidis Kruopis
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Antoine Leleu
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Peter Lenderink
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Sam Lennertz
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
DNF
Christian Nyvang Lund
Team Coloquick
DNF
Jacob Gye Madsen
Team Coloquick
DNF
Jelle Mannaerts
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Paul-Mickaël Mentheour
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Nicolas Mertz
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Team Coloquick
DNF
Andreas Olsen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
DNF
Martin Palm
Color Code - Aquality Protect
DNF
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Jeff Peelaers
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Rob Peeters
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Maximilien Picoux
Color Code - Aquality Protect
DNF
Gaetan Pons
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Manuel Porzner
Team Stölting
DNF
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Ole Quast
DNF
Sven Reutter
Team Stölting
DNF
Martial Roman
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Paulius Siskevicius
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Christophe Sleurs
Team3M
DNF
Jimmi Sorensen
Team Coloquick
DNF
Jordan Stannus
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Timothy Stevens
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Adriaan Aas Stien
Team Joker
DNF
Manuel Stocker
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Kevin Suarez Martinez
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Lionel Taminiaux
Color Code - Aquality Protect
DNF
Jonas Tenbrock
Team Stölting
DNF
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Tanzou Tokuda
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Antwan Tolhoek
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Adam Toupalik
BKCP-Corendon
DNF
Jordi Van Dingenen
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Sten Van Gucht
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Glenn Vandemaele
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team3M
DNF
Ian Vansumere
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Milan Veltman
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Quincy Vens
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Nicolas Vereecken
Team3M
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Emiel Vermeulen
Team3M
DNF
Alphonse Vermote
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
DNF
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Michael Vink
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Aske Vorre Louring
Team Coloquick
DNF
Sascha Weber
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Ryan Wills
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Jack Wilson
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
DNF
Mathew Zenovich
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Bjorn De Decker
Cibel
DNF
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel
DNF
Marc de Maar
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Julien Van den Brande
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Patrick van der Duin
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
David van der Poel
BKCP-Corendon
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares