En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Carpathian Couriers Race
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
05/05
Dad
Veszprem
162 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Marijn van den Berg
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
16u08'37"
2
Giovanni Aleotti
Cycling Team Friuli
op 39"
3
Meindert Weulink
op 1'14"
4
Venantas Lasinis
op 1'36"
5
Jaka Primozic
op 1'49"
6
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
op 2'07"
7
Attila Valter
CCC Development Team
op 2'40"
8
Matej Stibingr
Elkov - Author
op 2'42"
9
Marco Friedrich
Tirol Cycling Team
op 2'44"
10
Nicolas Rinaldi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 2'55"
11
Gijs Leemreize
op 2'58"
12
Filippo Bertone
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 3'10"
13
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
op 4'35"
14
Damian Slawek
op 5'21"
15
Henrik Pakalski
op 5'22"
16
Marcin Budzinski
Team Hurom
op 5'24"
17
Nicola Venchiarutti
Cycling Team Friuli
op 7'51"
18
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Tirol Cycling Team
op 8'17"
19
Ilya Volkau
op 10'26"
20
Dennis van der Horst
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
op 11'34"
21
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
CCC Development Team
op 13'03"
22
Yentl Ruijmgaard
op 13'07"
23
Moran Vermeulen
op 13'09"
24
Daniel Dina
Pannon Cycling Team
op 14'48"
25
Max Benz-kuch
op 14'50"
26
David Dekker
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
op 16'08"
27
Nik Cemazar
op 18'55"
28
Tim Marsman
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
op 18'58"
29
Samuele Zambelli
Iseo Rime Carnovali
op 19'02"
30
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 20'26"
31
Emanuele Amadio
op 21'55"
32
Gergo Orosz
Pannon Cycling Team
op 25'55"
33
Tomas Barta
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
op 26'33"
34
Joren Bloem
op 26'57"
35
Michal Procházka
op 27'23"
36
Rudolph Poul
op 27'36"
37
Dawid Kloc
op 30'11"
38
Jan Kaspar
op 30'14"
39
Sam Gademan
op 30'23"
40
Ferenc Szollosi
op 31'21"
41
Bartosz Rudyk
op 31'55"
42
Vladyslav Shcherban
op 32'16"
43
Dmitryi Belko
op 35'05"
44
Stefan Appelman
op 47'09"
45
Michal Hloza
op 47'10"
46
Miroslav Gavenda
op 48'04"
47
Martin Gavenda
op 51'48"
48
Evgeniy Evmenenko
op 53'39"
Rojus Adomaitis
DNF
Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli
DNF
Norbert Banaszek
Team Hurom
DNF
Justas Beniusis
DNF
Damian Bieniek
DNF
Marceli Boguslawski
Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF
Victor Broex
DNF
Tomasz Budzinski
Team Hurom
DNF
Wojciech Bystrzycki
DNF
Richard Coma
DNF
Bastiaan De Blom
DNF
Omar El Gouzi
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Felix Engelhardt
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Andrea Ferrari
Iseo Rime Carnovali
DNF
Nils Friedl
DNF
Florian Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Oskar Gebauer
DNF
Patryk Gieracki
DNF
Valentin Götzinger
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Alexander Gratzer
DNF
Artsiom Harbach
DNF
Oleg Kanaka
DNF
David Kasko
DNF
Rokas Kmieliauskas
DNF
Stefan Kolb
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
DNF
Jan Krukowski
DNF
Karol Kuklewicz
DNF
Adam Kus
Team Hurom
DNF
Luka Lakota
DNF
Jan Lamaszewski
DNF
Andrej Liska
DNF
Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Josh Mechsner
DNF
Vladimir Miksanik
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
DNF
Jakub Murias
DNF
Massimo Orlandi
DNF
Piotr Pekala
CCC Development Team
DNF
Bartlomiej Proc
DNF
Aliaksandr Saroka
DNF
Daniel Staniszewski
DNF
Jip Steman
DNF
Miklos Szabo
Pannon Cycling Team
DNF
Pawel SzÓstka
DNF
Kirilo Tsarenko
DNF
Jakub Varhanovsky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Balazs Vas
DNF
Karol Wawrzyniak
CCC Development Team
DNF
Kacper Wiszniewski
DNF
Simone Zandomeneghi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
DNF
Matej Blasko
DNS
Mateusz Kostanski
DNS
Artur Jatczak
DNF
Thimo Kroeze
DNF
Adrian MrÓwka
DNF
Luka Skuk
DNF
Maciej Kwiatkowski
DNF
Radovan Vrabel
DNF
Michal Wenglorz
DNF
Cesary Bzdak
Team Hurom
DNF
Jan Gerat
DNF
Marian Kanaka
d'Amico - UM Tools
DNF
Kamil Kordus
DNF
Daniel Liska
DNF
Denas Masiulis
DNF
Aleksander Nikiel
DNF
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Nazar Pokoiovyi
DNF
Dávid Vojt
DNF
Adrián Kaiser
DNF
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares