En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour du Limousin
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
15/08
Rilhac-Rancon
Bénévent-l'Abbaye
165.7 km
Resultats
Classement
Montagne
1
Romain Gregoire
Groupama - FDJ
4u00'05"
2
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 19"
3
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
op 20"
4
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 29"
5
Maxime Jarnet
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
op 37"
6
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
7
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
8
Jordan Jegat
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
9
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
10
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
11
Paul Magnier
Trinity Racing
z.t
12
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
13
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
14
Yael Joalland
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
15
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
16
Thomas Gachignard
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
17
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
18
Mathis Le Berre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
19
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
20
Adrien Boichis
Trinity Racing
z.t
21
Joris Delbove
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
22
Axel Mariault
Cofidis
z.t
23
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
24
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
25
Luca Covili
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
26
Alex Tolio
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
27
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
28
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
z.t
29
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
30
Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
z.t
31
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
op 1'16"
32
François Bidard
Cofidis
op 1'33"
33
Emmanuel Morin
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
op 2'05"
34
Etienne van Empel
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
35
Théo Delacroix
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
36
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
37
Celestin Guillon
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
38
Callum Macleod
A Bloc CT
z.t
39
Kenny Molly
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
40
Noa Isidore
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
41
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
43
Andrii Ponomar
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
44
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
45
Alessandro Tonelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
46
Filippo Fiorelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
47
Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
48
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
49
Vinzent Dorn
Bike Aid
op 5'09"
50
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 5'11"
51
Baptiste Huyet
op 5'12"
52
Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
z.t
53
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
54
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
z.t
55
Léo Danes
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
56
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
57
Oliver Mattheis
Bike Aid
z.t
58
Baptiste Gillet
z.t
59
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
60
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
z.t
61
Valentin Retailleau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
62
Tom Mainguenaud
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
63
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
64
Davide Gabburo
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
65
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 6'05"
66
Vinicius Rangel Costa
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Francisco Muñoz Llana
z.t
68
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
z.t
69
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
70
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
71
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
72
Mauro Verwilt
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
73
Tom Paquot
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
74
Jean-Louis Le Ny
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
75
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Lorenzo Quartucci
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
77
Martin Marcellusi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
78
Jordan Labrosse
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
op 9'25"
79
Thomas Bonnet
TotalEnergies
z.t
80
Andrea Pietrobon
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
81
Robin Plamondon
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
82
Andréa Mifsud
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
83
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 10'21"
84
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Mael Guegan
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
86
Nils Sinschek
A Bloc CT
z.t
87
Edouard Bonnefoix
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
88
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
89
Eric Muhoza
Bike Aid
z.t
90
Simon Baran
z.t
91
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
z.t
92
Martijn Rasenberg
A Bloc CT
z.t
93
Jonathan Couanon
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
94
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
95
Simone Bevilacqua
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
96
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
97
Luca Mozzato
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
98
Lucas Grolier
z.t
99
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
z.t
100
Callum Thornley
Trinity Racing
z.t
101
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
102
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
103
Larry Valvasori
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
104
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Movistar Team
z.t
105
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
z.t
106
Giovanni Lonardi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
107
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
108
Jérémy Leveau
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
z.t
109
Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
110
Nicolas Debeaumarche
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
111
Xavier Finlay Pickering
Trinity Racing
z.t
112
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 16'13"
113
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
114
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 17'17"
115
Maxime Urruty
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 17'39"
116
Pirmin Eisenbarth
Bike Aid
z.t
117
Jesper Rasch
A Bloc CT
op 19'28"
118
Luke Tuckwell
op 19'52"
119
Ralf Holden
op 25'34"
120
Maximilien Juillard
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
op 26'43"
121
Bo Godart
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 27'59"
Enzo Decker
Bike Aid
DNF
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
DNF
Samuele Zoccarato
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares