En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour du Limousin
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
1
Luca Wackermann
2
Davide Bais
3
Erik Fetter
4
Francesco Gavazzi
5
Samuele Rivi
6
Alejandro Ropero Molina
7
Vincenzo Albanese
Ag2r Citroën Team
11
François Bidard
12
Julien Duval
13
Benoit Cosnefroy
14
Dorian Godon
15
Lawrence Naesen
16
Greg Van Avermaet
17
Valentin Retailleau
Cofidis
21
Christophe Laporte
22
Thomas Champion
23
Victor Lafay
DNF rit 4
24
Simon Geschke
26
Anthony Perez
27
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Groupama - FDJ
31
Matteo Badilatti
32
Simon Guglielmi
33
Matthieu Ladagnous
34
Valentin Madouas
35
Thibaut Pinot
36
Sébastien Reichenbach
37
Lars Van den Berg
DNF rit 1
Alpecin - Fenix
41
Petr Vakoc
42
Alexandar Richardson
43
Otto Vergaerde
44
Laurens De Vreese
45
Jimmy Janssens
46
Marcel Meisen
47
Diether Sweeck
DNF rit 2
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
51
Cyril Barthe
52
Franck Bonnamour
53
Bryan Coquard
54
Jonathan Hivert
55
Cyril Gautier
56
Quentin Pacher
DNF rit 3
57
Pierre Rolland
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
61
Enrico Battaglin
62
Filippo Fiorelli
63
Davide Gabburo
64
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
65
Nicolas Dalla Valle
DNF rit 4
66
Umberto Marengo
67
Daniel Savini
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
71
Remy Mertz
72
Tom Paquot
DNF rit 3
73
Dimitri Peyskens
74
Boris Vallee
DNF rit 4
75
Luc Wirtgen
76
Johan Meens
77
Jago Willems
Vini Zabù
91
Kamil Gradek
92
Alessandro Iacchi
DNF rit 2
93
Veljko Stojnic
94
Wout van Elzakker
DNF rit 3
95
Edoardo Zardini
96
Davide Orrico
97
Joab Schneiter
Euskaltel - Euskadi
101
Mikel Alonso Flores
DNF rit 2
102
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
103
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
104
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
105
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
DNF rit 3
106
Unai Iribar Jauregi
107
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Gazprom - Rusvelo
111
Sergei Chernetski
112
Nikolay Cherkasov
113
Petr Rikunov
114
Anton Kuzmin
115
Simone Velasco
116
Christian Scaroni
117
Dmitrii Strakhov
DNF rit 4
Equipo Kern Pharma
121
Urko Berrade Fernandez
122
Roger Adria Oliveras
123
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
DNF rit 4
124
Carlos Garcia Pierna
125
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
126
Danny Van Der Tuuk
127
Alex Jaime Fernandez
Team Arkéa - Samsic
131
Winner Andrew Anacona
132
Warren Barguil
133
Maxime Bouet
134
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
DNS rit 3
135
Romain Hardy
136
Kevin Ledanois
137
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Delko
141
Alexandre Delettre
142
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
143
Alessandro Fedeli
144
Delio Fernández Cruz
145
Kinfe Hailemichael
146
August Jensen
147
Eduard Prades Reverte
Team Novo Nordisk
151
Mehdi Benhamouda
DNF rit 2
152
Sam Brand
153
Joonas Henttala
DNF rit 3
154
Samuel Munday
DNF rit 2
155
David Lozano Riba
156
Andrea Peron
157
Logan Lakota Phippen
DNF rit 2
TotalEnergies
161
Mathieu Burgaudeau
162
Marlon Gaillard
163
Alexandre Geniez
DNF rit 4
164
Fabien Grellier
165
Alan Jousseaume
166
Lorrenzo Manzin
167
Julien Simon
St Michel - Auber 93
171
Stephane Rossetto
172
Romain Cardis
173
Adrien Guillonnet
174
Yoann Paillot
175
Flavien Maurelet
176
Anthony Maldonado
177
Morne Van Niekerk
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
181
Julien Antomarchi
DNF rit 3
182
Ivan Centrone
DNF rit 3
183
Mathias De Witte
DNF rit 3
184
Jérémy Leveau
DNS rit 4
185
Maxime Urruty
186
Guillaume Dauschy
187
Simon Combes
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares