En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
Resultats
1
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
6u09'38"
2
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
4
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
5
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
6
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
7
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
11
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
12
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
14
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
15
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 5"
16
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
17
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12"
18
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
19
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 50"
20
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
21
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
22
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
23
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
24
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
25
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
27
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
28
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
29
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
30
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
31
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
32
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
35
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
z.t
36
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Alexander Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
38
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
39
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
40
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
42
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
43
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Gavin Mannion
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
45
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
46
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
z.t
47
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
48
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
49
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
50
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
51
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
53
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
54
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
55
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
56
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
57
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
58
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
59
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'10"
60
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 1'26"
61
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
63
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
64
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'38"
65
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
op 1'40"
66
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'38"
67
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'55"
68
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'09"
69
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'35"
70
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
71
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4'57"
72
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
73
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'07"
74
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
op 5'25"
76
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
op 5'49"
77
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
79
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
80
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
81
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 8'38"
82
Nickolas Zukowsky
Canada
z.t
83
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
85
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'38"
86
James Gene Piccoli
Canada
op 10'26"
87
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
88
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
90
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
91
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
92
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
93
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
94
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
95
Ryan Anderson
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
96
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 12'33"
97
Laurent Gervais
Canada
op 15'37"
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
DNF
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Rob Britton
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Evan Burtnik
Canada
DNF
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
DNF
Jordan Cheyne
Canada
DNF
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Canada
DNF
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Nigel Ellsay
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
DNF
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
DNF
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
DNF
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
DNF
Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
DNF
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
DNF
Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
DNF
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Robin Plamondon
Canada
DNF
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
DNF
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
DNF
Svein Tuft
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
DNF
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares