En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
Resultats
1
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
5u20'07"
2
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
op 4"
3
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
4
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 7"
5
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
6
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
8
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 9"
9
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
10
Jan Bakelants
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
11
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
z.t
12
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 26"
13
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
14
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
15
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
18
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Simon Geschke
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
20
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
21
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
23
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
25
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
26
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
z.t
29
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
z.t
31
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
32
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
33
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
34
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
35
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
36
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
37
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
38
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
39
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
z.t
40
Jan Polanc
Radenska
z.t
41
George Bennett
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
42
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
43
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
44
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
45
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
46
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Tony Gallopin
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
48
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
z.t
49
Simon Spilak
Katusha
z.t
50
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
op 43"
52
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
op 45"
53
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'15"
54
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
55
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'33"
56
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'53"
57
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'42"
58
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
op 4'25"
59
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
60
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
64
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
66
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
68
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
69
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
70
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
71
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
72
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 5'28"
73
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
op 6'25"
74
Thomas Damuseau
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
75
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
76
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
op 7'31"
77
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
78
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
op 7'52"
79
Ryan Roth
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
81
Brian Bach Vandborg
Cannondale
z.t
82
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
83
Rory Sutherland
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
84
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
z.t
85
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
86
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
87
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
88
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
op 7'56"
89
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 9'35"
90
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
91
Ryan Anderson
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
92
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Dirk Bellemakers
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 13'35"
94
Antoine Duchesne
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
95
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
z.t
96
Francois Parisien
Team Argos - Shimano
op 13'38"
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
DNF
Zachary Bell
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
DNF
Ian Boswell
Sky Procycling
DNF
Rob Britton
Team Raleigh
DNF
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
DNF
William Clarke
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
DNF
Marsh Cooper
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
DNF
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
DNF
Timothy Duggan
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Patrick Gretsch
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Danilo Hondo
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
DNF
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha
DNF
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
DNF
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Edward King
Cannondale
DNF
Michel Koch
Cannondale
DNF
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Bruno Langlois
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Adriano Malori
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Luka Mezgec
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
DNF
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
DNF
Gabriel Rasch
Sky Procycling
DNF
Dominique Rollin
FDJ.fr
DNF
Andy Schleck
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
DNF
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Eloy Teruel Rovira
Movistar Team
DNF
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
DNF
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Sky Procycling
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
DNF
Tomas Vaitkus
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares