En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
Team Sunweb
1
Michael Matthews
2
Louis Vervaeke
3
Jan Bakelants
4
Jai Hindley
5
Marc Hirschi
6
Lennard Kämna
DNF
7
Johannes Fröhlinger
DNF
Deceuninck - Quick Step
11
Julian Alaphilippe
12
Kasper Asgreen
13
Dries Devenyns
14
Remco Evenepoel
15
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
16
Enric Mas Nicolau
17
Pieter Serry
DNF
Bora - HansGrohe
21
Peter Sagan
22
Cesare Benedetti
23
Marcus Burghardt
DNF
24
Patrick Konrad
25
Jay McCarthy
26
Daniel Oss
DNF
27
Christoph Pfingsten
DNF
CCC Team
31
Greg Van Avermaet
32
Josef Cerny
DNF
33
Simon Geschke
34
Serge Pauwels
DNF
35
Joey Rosskopf
36
Michael Schär
37
Lukasz Wisniowski
DNF
Ag2r - La Mondiale
41
Oliver Naesen
42
Benoit Cosnefroy
43
Julien Duval
44
Mathias Frank
45
Alexis Gougeard
DNF
46
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
47
Nans Peters
Bahrein - Merida
51
Vincenzo Nibali
52
Valerio Agnoli
DNF
53
Grega Bole
54
Damiano Caruso
55
Sonny Colbrelli
DNF
56
Ivan Garcia Cortina
57
Matej Mohoric
Team INEOS
61
Geraint Thomas
DNF
62
Leonardo Basso
DNF
63
Christian Knees
64
Michal Kwiatkowski
DNF
65
Christopher Lawless
DNF
66
Kristoffer Halvorsen
DNF
67
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
UAE Team Emirates
71
Diego Ulissi
72
Sven Erik Bystrøm
73
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
74
Daniel Martin
75
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
76
Jasper Philipsen
77
Jan Polanc
Astana Pro Team
81
Hugo Houle
82
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
DNF
83
Davide Ballerini
DNF
84
Andrey Zeits
85
Magnus Cort Nielsen
86
Davide Villella
87
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Lotto - Soudal
91
Tim Wellens
92
Stan Dewulf
93
Lawrence Naesen
DNF
94
Nikolas Maes
95
Maxime Monfort
96
Jelle Vanendert
Groupama - FDJ
101
Antoine Duchesne
102
Kevin Geniets
103
Olivier Le Gac
104
Valentin Madouas
105
Rudy Molard
106
William Bonnet
DNF
107
Anthony Roux
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
111
Michael Woods
112
Julius van den Berg
DNF
113
Alberto Bettiol
114
Nathan Brown
115
Alex Howes
116
Sep Vanmarcke
117
James Whelan
Team Jumbo - Visma
121
Danny van Poppel
DNF
122
Laurens De Plus
123
Tom Leezer
DNF
124
Paul Martens
125
Jonas Vingegaard
126
Timo Roosen
127
Antwan Tolhoek
Trek - Segafredo
131
Richie Porte
DNF
132
Nicola Conci
DNF
133
Julien Bernard
DNF
134
Michael Gogl
DNF
135
Bauke Mollema
136
Toms Skujins
137
Jasper Stuyven
Movistar Team
141
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
142
Jaime Castrillo
143
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
144
Luis Mas Bonet
DNF
145
Eduard Prades Reverte
146
Jurgen Roelandts
DNF
147
Jasha Sütterlin
Mitchelton - Scott
151
Adam Yates
152
Brent Bookwalter
153
Jack Haig
154
Lucas Hamilton
155
Daryl Impey
156
Christopher Juul Jensen
157
Robert Stannard
DNF
Team Katusha Alpecin
161
Nathan Haas
162
Jenthe Biermans
DNF
163
José Gonçalves
DNF
164
Marco Haller
DNF
165
Reto Hollenstein
166
Rick Zabel
DNF
167
Simon Spilak
DNF
Team Dimension Data
171
Enrico Gasparotto
DNF
172
Ryan Gibbons
173
Michael Valgren Andersen
174
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
175
Roman Kreuziger
DNF
176
Gino Mäder
DNF
177
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Israel Cycling Academy
181
Guillaume Boivin
DNF
182
Alexander Cataford
183
Nathan Earle
184
August Jensen
DNF
185
Krists Neilands
186
Guy Sagiv
187
Kristian Sbaragli
Rally UCH Cycling
191
Svein Tuft
DNF
192
Ryan Anderson
193
Rob Britton
DNF
194
Gavin Mannion
195
Matteo Dal-Cin
DNF
196
Adam De Vos
197
Nigel Ellsay
DNF
Canada
201
James Gene Piccoli
202
Evan Burtnik
DNF
203
Jordan Cheyne
DNF
204
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
DNF
205
Laurent Gervais
206
Robin Plamondon
DNF
207
Nickolas Zukowsky
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares