En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour du Rwanda
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
24/02
Muhanga
Musanze
124.7 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Alexandre Geniez
TotalEnergies
3u12'14"
2
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 3"
3
Eric Manizabayo
Benediction Ignite
op 19"
4
Henok Mulubrhan
Bike Aid
op 20"
5
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
6
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
7
Leo Hayter
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
8
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
9
Anatolii Budiak
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
10
Jesse James Ewart
Bike Aid
z.t
11
Kent Main
ProTouch
z.t
12
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
13
Eric Muhoza
z.t
14
Moise Mugisha
ProTouch
op 29"
15
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 30"
16
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 48"
17
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
op 1'07"
18
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
Benediction Ignite
op 1'59"
19
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
op 2'03"
20
Axel Laurance
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 4'10"
21
Johannes Adamietz
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
z.t
22
Didier Norberto Merchan Cardona
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
23
Samuel Niyonkuru
op 6'09"
24
Uwiduhaye -
Benediction Ignite
z.t
25
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
op 8'30"
26
Islam Mansouri
z.t
27
Charles Kagimu
ProTouch
z.t
28
Abram Stockman
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
op 9'22"
29
Michiel Stockman
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
z.t
30
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
op 9'41"
31
Noah Granigan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Alastair Mackellar
Israel Cycling Academy
op 9'47"
33
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 11'40"
34
Jeroen Eyskens
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 13'15"
35
Emmanuel Iradukunda
op 14'23"
36
Seth Hakizimana
z.t
37
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
38
Byiza Renus Uhiriwe
Team Qhubeka
z.t
39
Janvier Rugamba
Benediction Ignite
z.t
40
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
z.t
41
Robert Donaldson
z.t
42
Ed Doghmy Achraf
z.t
43
Jack Brough
z.t
44
Nasr Eddine Maatougui
Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
z.t
45
Adrien Lagree
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
46
Per Christian Münstermann
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
z.t
47
Azzedine Lagab
z.t
48
Lucas Dauge
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
49
Oscar Nilsson-Julien
z.t
50
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
51
Sahiri Ayoub
z.t
52
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
53
Patrick Byukusenge
Benediction Ignite
z.t
54
El Houçaine Sebbahi
z.t
55
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
56
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
57
Scott McGill
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
58
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
59
Jon Knolle
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
z.t
60
Cole Kessler
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
61
Oscar Pelegri
Burgos - BH
z.t
62
Hamza Mansouri
z.t
63
Nadav Raisberg
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
64
Edo Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
65
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Coop
z.t
66
Wesley Mol
Bike Aid
z.t
67
Jonathan Clarke
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
68
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
69
Samuel Mugisha
ProTouch
z.t
70
Jhonatan Restrepo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
71
Callum Ormiston
ProTouch
z.t
72
André Drege
Team Coop
op 16'09"
73
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
op 18'22"
74
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
op 21'37"
75
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
76
Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 23'07"
77
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
DNF
Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares