En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Rwanda
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
05/05
Kigali
Musanze
123.9 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Medellin
13u20'18"
2
Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
3
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
4
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
5
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
6
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin
z.t
7
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
8
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
z.t
9
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
10
Zeray Nahom Araya
op 6"
11
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 24"
12
Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 33"
13
Kent Main
ProTouch
op 58"
14
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
op 1'10"
15
Callum Ormiston
ProTouch
op 1'15"
16
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Team Medellin
op 1'45"
17
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 1'52"
18
Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
op 2'32"
19
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
op 2'47"
20
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 2'53"
21
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
op 3'14"
22
Sela Weldemicael
op 3'56"
23
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 4'07"
24
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Team Medellin
op 4'46"
25
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 5'07"
26
Azzedine Lagab
op 5'10"
27
Mehari Tewelde
op 5'25"
28
Eric Muhoza
op 5'53"
29
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
op 6'28"
30
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
op 6'36"
31
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 8'04"
32
Eric Manizabayo
Benediction Ignite
op 8'43"
33
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 9'28"
34
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 9'29"
35
Charles Kagimu
Bike Aid
op 10'31"
36
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
op 10'47"
37
Shem Nsengiyumva
op 11'05"
38
Uhoraningoga Barnabe Gahemba
op 11'19"
39
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 11'50"
40
Jason Saltzman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 12'35"
41
Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 13'18"
43
Samuel Mugisha
z.t
44
Andries Nigrini
ProTouch
op 13'29"
45
Tomas Goytom
op 14'07"
46
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 15'06"
47
Habimana Jean Eric
op 15'57"
48
Alexandre Geniez
TotalEnergies
op 16'47"
49
Edo Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
op 16'48"
50
Seth Hakizimana
op 17'40"
51
Jean Baptiste Nsabimana
op 18'04"
52
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 19'05"
53
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Team Medellin
op 19'42"
54
Xxx Dukuzumuremyi
op 20'03"
55
Omer Lahav
Israel Cycling Academy
op 20'50"
56
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 21'09"
57
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 23'22"
58
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 25'25"
59
Martí Vigo Del Arco
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 27'58"
60
Gustav Basson
ProTouch
op 28'03"
61
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 28'46"
62
Alfdan De Decker
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 29'48"
63
Nassim Saidi
op 32'25"
64
Patrick Byukusenge
Benediction Ignite
op 32'42"
65
Uwiduhaye -
op 34'47"
66
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 36'03"
67
Calvin Beneke
ProTouch
op 42'01"
68
Mohamed Amine Nehari
op 45'22"
69
Byiza Renus Uhiriwe
Team Qhubeka
op 47'26"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares