En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour du Rwanda
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
02/03
Nyamata
Kigali
84.2 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
22u38'21"
2
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
op 7"
3
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
op 18"
4
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 31"
5
Sirak Tesfom
op 3'42"
6
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 4'13"
7
Yakob Abreham
op 5'50"
8
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
op 6'41"
9
Didier Munyaneza
op 6'47"
10
Joseph Areruya
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 6'53"
11
Jeremy Bellicaud
op 8'04"
12
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
op 8'17"
13
Henok Mulubrhan
op 8'31"
14
Azzedine Lagab
Vib Sports
op 12'11"
15
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 12'21"
16
Valens Ndayisenga
op 12'39"
17
Adrien Guillonnet
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 13'10"
18
Kinfe Hailemichael
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 13'28"
19
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 13'37"
20
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
op 14'16"
21
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 14'35"
22
Eric Manizabayo
op 14'57"
23
John Kariuki
op 15'31"
24
Micael Isidoro
op 16'23"
25
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
op 16'45"
26
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 19'51"
27
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
op 20'29"
28
Pablo Torres Muino
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 21'48"
29
Biniam Girmay Hailu
op 25'43"
30
Aurélien Doleatto
op 32'12"
31
Bruno Araujo
op 34'17"
32
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
op 34'48"
33
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
op 34'58"
34
Geoffrey Kiprotich Langat
op 36'23"
35
Patrick Byukusenge
op 37'18"
36
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
op 37'33"
37
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 40'22"
38
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 40'37"
39
Perrig Quemeneur
Total Direct Energie
op 42'41"
40
Valentin Ferron
op 47'14"
41
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 49'53"
42
Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 51'08"
43
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 52'12"
44
Moise Mugisha
op 52'23"
45
Joshphat Gathiambo
op 52'56"
46
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
op 53'14"
47
Jayde Julius
ProTouch
op 55'08"
48
Mekseb Debesay
op 56'10"
49
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1u04'45"
50
Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
op 1u05'01"
51
Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
op 1u09'54"
52
Dario Antonio
op 1u11'06"
53
Jean Damascene Ruberwa
op 1u11'21"
54
Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
op 1u17'21"
55
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
op 1u19'35"
56
Abderaouf Bengayou
op 1u24'21"
57
Mornay Van Heerden
ProTouch
op 1u27'26"
58
Timothy Rugg
op 1u30'52"
59
Ulugbek Saidov
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1u32'12"
60
Dylan Maldonado
op 1u38'39"
61
Luca Mozzato
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 1u50'06"
62
Emanuel Mini
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1u55'14"
63
Clovis Kamzong Abessolo
op 2u00'22"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares