En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour du Rwanda
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
18/11
Muhanga
Musanze
125.8 km
Resultats
Classement
Montagne
1
Valens Ndayisenga
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
16u11'19"
2
Metkel Eyob
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 42"
3
Joseph Areruya
op 1'16"
4
Issak Tesfom Okubamariam
Sharjah Team
op 1'23"
5
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
op 1'26"
6
Patrick Byukusenge
op 2'40"
7
Kibrom Giday
op 3'03"
8
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 3'25"
9
Suleiman Kangangi
Kenyan Riders Downunder
op 3'26"
10
Temesgen Buru
Burgos BH
op 3'37"
11
Dimitri Bussard
Team Roth
op 3'47"
12
Abraham Ruhumuriza
op 4'07"
13
Elyas Afewerki
Sharjah Team
op 4'47"
14
Timothy Rugg
op 5'00"
15
Joseph Biziyaremye
op 5'23"
16
Edward Greene
op 5'56"
17
Calvin Beneke
op 5'58"
18
Brett Wachtendorf
op 6'22"
19
Jean Claude Uwizeyimana
op 7'48"
20
Nathan Byukusenge
op 8'58"
21
Estifanos Kebede Gebresilassie
op 10'04"
22
Azzedine Lagab
op 10'06"
23
Gasore Hategeka
op 11'17"
24
Samuel Mugisha
op 13'47"
25
Eric Nduwayo
op 14'28"
26
Justin Paroz
op 16'51"
27
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 20'31"
28
Ephrem Tuyishimire
op 23'51"
29
Samwel Mwangi
Kenyan Riders Downunder
op 24'19"
30
Kibrom Teklebrhan Haylemaryam
op 24'30"
31
Mornay Van Heerden
op 25'15"
32
Sylvain Clavel
op 27'46"
33
Manuel Bosch
op 31'55"
34
Goton Mebrahtu Biru
op 32'30"
35
Richard Laizer
Stradalli - Bike Aid
op 32'31"
36
Jérémie Karegeya
op 33'34"
37
Omer Goldstein
op 35'07"
38
Clovis Kamzong Abessolo
op 38'56"
39
Junrey A. Navarra
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 39'01"
40
Wian-David Slabbert
op 39'30"
41
Meron Amanuel Mengstab
Stradalli - Bike Aid
op 40'17"
42
Samuel Hakiruwizeye
op 45'31"
43
Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza
op 50'34"
44
Alex Nizeyimana
op 53'50"
45
Guillaume Boivin
Cycling Academy Team
op 54'16"
46
Joseph Gichora Kamau
Kenyan Riders Downunder
op 1u05'33"
47
Khaled Abdenbi
op 1u06'50"
48
Florian Hudry
op 1u12'37"
49
Zohar Hadari
Cycling Academy Team
op 1u16'27"
50
Marko Pavlic
Cycling Academy Team
op 1u17'07"
51
Silvio Busser
op 1u17'11"
52
Nick Miller
Kenyan Riders Downunder
op 1u17'26"
53
Michael Lukas Kyburz
op 1u17'55"
54
Roy Goldstein
Cycling Academy Team
op 1u19'12"
55
Robert Fotsing Dassie
op 1u26'53"
56
Matthias Schnapka
Stradalli - Bike Aid
op 1u35'54"
57
Carl Bonthuys
op 1u44'46"
58
Hervé Raoul Mba
op 1u46'22"
59
Abdelmalek Madani
op 2u03'23"
60
Cameron McPhaden
op 2u04'04"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares