En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Egmont Cycling Race
Resultats
1
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Dstny
4u12'00"
2
Alexander Kristoff
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
4
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1"
5
Hartthijs de Vries
TDT-Unibet
z.t
6
Thimo Willems
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
7
Arjen Livyns
Lotto Dstny
op 10"
8
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 15"
9
Mike Teunissen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 36"
10
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 48"
11
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
op 2'08"
12
Dion Smith
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
13
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Florian Dauphin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
15
Martijn Budding
TDT-Unibet
z.t
16
Frederik Frison
Lotto Dstny
op 2'10"
17
Paul Wright
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Jacob Scott
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 2'12"
19
Alex Colman
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
20
Luca Van Boven
Bingoal WB
z.t
21
Mathijs Paasschens
Lotto Dstny
op 2'42"
22
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 6'00"
23
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
24
Liam Slock
Lotto Dstny
z.t
25
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
26
Luca Dreßler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
27
Stijn Daemen
BEAT Cycling
z.t
28
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
29
Huub Artz
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
30
Morten Aalling Nørtoft
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
31
Timo de Jong
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
32
Davide Bomboi
TDT-Unibet
z.t
33
Sander De Pestel
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
34
Aaron Van Poucke
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
35
Louis Blouwe
Bingoal WB
z.t
36
Kay De Bruyckere
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
37
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Ward Vanhoof
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
39
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
40
Gil d'Heygere
BEAT Cycling
z.t
41
Yentl Vandevelde
TDT-Unibet
z.t
42
Emiel Vermeulen
BEAT Cycling
z.t
43
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
44
Guillaume Visser
BEAT Cycling
z.t
45
Jakob Geßner
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 6'04"
46
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
47
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
op 6'11"
48
Timo Kielich
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
49
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 6'17"
50
Lindsay De Vylder
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 6'21"
51
Matteo Malucelli
Bingoal WB
op 7'44"
52
Casper Van Der Woude
op 8'35"
53
Leslie Leander Lührs
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
54
Lukas Vanderlinden
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
55
Jaap Roelen
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
56
Abram Stockman
TDT-Unibet
z.t
57
Mitchel Fitzsimons
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
58
Davide Persico
Bingoal WB
z.t
59
Campo Schmitz
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
z.t
60
Dan Gardner
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
61
Ilan Larmet
Cofidis
z.t
62
Hidde van Veenendaal
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
63
Dominik Bauer
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
z.t
64
Len De Pauw
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
65
Jonas Geens
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
66
Jochem Kerckhaert
BEAT Cycling
z.t
67
Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal WB
z.t
68
Luke Verburg
A Bloc CT
z.t
69
Vince Gerits
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
70
Julian Borresch
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
z.t
71
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
73
Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
75
David Dekker
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
76
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Joren Bloem
TDT-Unibet
z.t
78
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
79
Dries De Pooter
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
80
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
z.t
81
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
82
Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
83
Cedric Abt
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
84
Brent Van de Kerkhove
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
85
Angelo Van den Bossche
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
86
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
87
Pietro Mattio
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
88
Bram Dissel
BEAT Cycling
op 8'43"
89
Silas Köch
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
op 9'37"
90
Thijs Aerts
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
91
Victor Broex
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 10'10"
92
Tim Marsman
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
92
Coen Vermeltfoort
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
93
Max Kroonen
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
Henri Johannes Appelbaum
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
DNF
Jord Baak
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Niklas Behrens
DNF
Jenthe Biermans
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Alex Bogna
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
DNF
Lars Boven
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF
Leon Eduard Brescher
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Josh Burnett
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Marc Clauss
DNF
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
DNF
Maxime Duba
A Bloc CT
DNF
Robin Fischer
DNF
Regan Gough
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Lotto Dstny
DNF
Anders Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Philip Heijnen
A Bloc CT
DNF
Luuk Herben
A Bloc CT
DNF
Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Paul Keller
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
DNF
Dominik Merseburg
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
DNF
Jan Münzer
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
DNF
Christophe Noppe
Cofidis
DNF
Lars Oreel
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Thijmen Paardekooper
DNF
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
DNF
Jonathan Malte Rottmann
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
DNF
Jan-Marc Temmen
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
DNF
Lucas Van Der Vreken
DNF
Mauro Verwilt
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Lennart Voege
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
DNF
Darren van Bekkum
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Bingoal WB
DNF
Harry Tanfield
TDT-Unibet
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares