En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Grand Prix Criquielion
Resultats
1
Pier-André Coté
Human Powered Health
4u15'30"
2
Gil Gelders
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 3"
3
Thimo Willems
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
4
Nickolas Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
op 12"
5
Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
z.t
6
Rotem Tene
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'01"
7
Brent Cle
z.t
8
Jonas Volkaert
z.t
9
Yanne Dorenbos
z.t
10
Jasper Kaesemans
z.t
11
Vince Gerits
z.t
12
Han Devos
z.t
13
Stefan Verhoeff
z.t
14
Pirmin Eisenbarth
z.t
15
Len De Pauw
z.t
16
Jérôme Baugnies
z.t
17
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
18
Gwen Leclainche
z.t
19
Simon Daniels
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
20
Pierre Gautherat
Team Royalbikeshop.Com
z.t
21
Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
22
Thomas Portsmouth
z.t
23
Ronan Van Den Put
z.t
24
Daire Feeley
Evopro Racing
z.t
25
Kobe Vanoverschelde
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
26
Maximilien Picoux
z.t
27
Jarno Jordens
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
28
Jarri Stravers
z.t
29
Edo Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
30
Kenneth Verstegen
z.t
31
Cédric Pries
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Niels De Rooze
z.t
33
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
34
Sebastien Van Poppel
z.t
35
Maxime Farazijn
z.t
36
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
z.t
37
Théo Bonnet
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
38
Jorre Debaele
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
39
Brem Deman
z.t
40
Kenn Simons
z.t
41
Yorben Lauryssen
z.t
42
Leander Van Hautegem
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
z.t
43
Gaëtan Verleyen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
z.t
44
Jasper Stalmans
z.t
45
Tomas De Neve
z.t
46
Angelo Van den Bossche
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
47
Gabriel Cullaigh
Saint Piran
z.t
48
Mathéo Le Fur
z.t
49
Marvin Tasset
z.t
50
Mathias Vanoverberghe
z.t
51
Giovanni Laurent
z.t
52
Jens Bouts
z.t
53
Stijn De Bock
z.t
54
Sven Hassert
z.t
55
Lucas Beneteau
z.t
56
Lars Craps
z.t
57
Thibaut Ponsaerts
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
58
Quentin Bourg
z.t
59
David Desmecht
z.t
60
Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
61
Jo Hashikawa
z.t
62
Léandre Huck
z.t
63
Tim Diederich
z.t
64
Matthew Van Schoor
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
65
Yuval Ben Moshe
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
66
Wouter Hopmans
z.t
67
Michael Van Staeyen
Evopro Racing
z.t
68
Wannes Heylen
z.t
69
Cole Kessler
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
70
Laurent Evrard
z.t
71
Marius Wold
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
72
Ben Squire
z.t
73
Matthis Dethy
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
op 1'10"
74
Léo Kraemer
z.t
75
Jan Van Laer
z.t
76
Jan Van Dyck
op 1'12"
77
Nils Heyns
z.t
78
Gage Hecht
Human Powered Health
z.t
79
Leon Mazzone
Saint Piran
z.t
80
Rafael Pereira Marques
z.t
81
Justin Houtekier
Minerva Cycling Team
op 1'21"
82
Julien Van den Brande
op 1'28"
83
Gil d'Heygere
Minerva Cycling Team
op 2'28"
84
Sean Nolan
Evopro Racing
z.t
85
Roi Weinberg
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2'31"
86
Jakub Boucek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
87
Patrick Lechner
z.t
88
Lars Put
z.t
89
Michiel Offermans
z.t
90
Baptiste Poulard
op 3'30"
91
Henri François Haquin Renard
op 5'47"
92
Baptiste Huyet
z.t
93
Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
94
Stijn Siemons
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
95
Koen Demuynck
op 7'23"
96
Antoine Loy
z.t
97
Aubin Vasseur
z.t
98
Jonas De Schampheleire
z.t
99
Senne Thonnon
z.t
100
Victor Loy
z.t
101
Johan Vincent
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
op 8'08"
102
Dillon Corkery
op 8'30"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2004
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares