En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Grand Prix Criquielion
Resultats
1
Bram Welten
3u58'58"
2
Arjen Livyns
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
3
Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
4
Lionel Taminiaux
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
5
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
6
Nils Eekhoff
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
7
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
9
Mark Stewart
An Post Chain Reaction
op 2"
10
Emiel Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 1'06"
11
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Development Team
op 1'08"
12
Mathias Van Gompel
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 1'22"
13
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Milan Menten
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 1'34"
15
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Rob Leemans
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
17
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
18
Ruben Zepuntke
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
19
Robbe Ghys
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
20
Senne Leysen
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
21
Kenn Simons
z.t
22
John Mandrysch
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
23
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
24
Jasper Philipsen
BMC Development Team
z.t
25
Jordi Warlop
z.t
26
Cristian Raileanu
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
27
Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
28
Martin Palm
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
29
Lars Van den Berg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
30
Leo Appelt
z.t
31
Sean Mackinnon
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
32
Leon Rohde
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
33
Regan Gough
op 1'39"
34
William Elliott
op 4'38"
35
Boris Van Renterghem
z.t
36
Pierre Barbier
BMC Development Team
op 4'41"
37
Jens De Meyere
z.t
38
Pierre Goebeert
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
39
Ruben Van Der Haeghen
z.t
40
Guillaume Delvaux
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
41
Thimo Willems
z.t
42
Yves Coolen
z.t
43
John-Ross Clauw
z.t
44
Cedric Defreyne
z.t
45
Brent Masure
z.t
46
Matthias Ballet
z.t
47
Mathijs Paasschens
z.t
48
Cedric Beullens
z.t
49
Jasper Temmerman
z.t
50
Brent Van de Kerkhove
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
51
Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
52
Maximilien Picoux
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
53
Brecht Stas
z.t
54
Sasha Weemaes
z.t
55
Vincent De Sy
z.t
56
Matthias Vandewalle
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
57
Anthony Debuy
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
58
Anthony Vandrepotte
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
59
Thibau Verhofstadt
z.t
60
Josh Teasdale
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
61
Mathias Van Lysebeth
z.t
62
Dennis van der Horst
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 4'10"
63
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Team Differdange - Losch
op 4'41"
64
Ivan Centrone
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
65
Auxence Buntinx
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
66
Louis Deguide
z.t
67
Jens Reynders
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
68
Thomas Vanbesien
z.t
69
Antoine Loy
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
70
Taylor Johnstone
z.t
71
Dries Verstrepen
z.t
72
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
73
Maxime Gressier
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
74
Reto Müller
z.t
75
Torsten Demeyere
z.t
76
Vitor Zucco Schizzi
z.t
77
Ciske Aneca
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
78
Willem Boersma
z.t
79
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
80
Edward Walsh
z.t
81
Lennert Teugels
z.t
82
Jonas Bokeloh
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
83
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
84
Alexander Geuens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
85
Jarno Mobach
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
86
Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
87
Bart Pieters
z.t
88
Michiel Broes
z.t
89
Conor Hennebry
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
90
Adam Lewis
z.t
91
Massimo Vanderaerden
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
92
Merlijn Decoster
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
93
Sean McKenna
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
94
Jeroen Pattyn
z.t
95
Glenn Debruyne
z.t
96
Jordy Bouts
op 4'50"
97
Fabio Sinoy
z.t
98
Jordi Van Dingenen
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
99
Franklin Six
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
100
Mario Spengler
z.t
101
Jellen Schiettecatte
op 6'02"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2004
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares