En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Burgos
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
17/08
Aranda de Duero
Aranda de Duero
12.4 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
14'48"
2
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 1"
3
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 2"
4
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Shimano
op 3"
5
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
op 4"
6
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
op 5"
7
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
op 7"
8
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8"
9
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
z.t
10
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
op 10"
11
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
op 15"
12
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Shimano
op 16"
13
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
op 18"
14
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
op 23"
15
Daan Olivier
Team Giant - Shimano
op 24"
16
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
op 26"
17
Matteo Rabottini
Neri Sottoli
op 29"
18
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 30"
19
Steven Lammertink
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
20
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural
op 32"
21
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural
op 33"
22
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 34"
23
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
op 39"
24
Linus Gerdemann
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
25
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
op 40"
26
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
op 41"
27
Ilya Davidenok
Astana Pro Team
op 44"
28
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Burgos-BH
z.t
29
Ivan Balykin
Rusvelo
op 45"
30
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos-BH
z.t
31
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
Euskadi
op 48"
32
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskadi
z.t
33
Sergey Lagutin
Rusvelo
op 49"
34
Fabio Taborre
Neri Sottoli
op 50"
35
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
op 52"
36
Jon Larrinaga
Euskadi
z.t
37
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
op 53"
38
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi
z.t
39
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
40
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha
z.t
42
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
z.t
43
Mattia Pozzo
Neri Sottoli
op 55"
44
Francesco Failli
Neri Sottoli
z.t
45
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
47
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Rusvelo
op 56"
48
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 57"
49
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
op 58"
50
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Egor Silin
Katusha
z.t
52
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 1'00"
53
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
op 1'01"
54
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
z.t
55
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
op 1'02"
56
Sylwester Szmyd
Movistar Team
op 1'03"
57
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural
op 1'05"
58
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
z.t
59
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
60
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 1'06"
61
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
op 1'07"
62
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
z.t
63
Mirko Tedeschi
Neri Sottoli
z.t
64
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'08"
65
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
op 1'09"
66
Giorgio Cecchinel
Neri Sottoli
op 1'10"
67
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
op 1'11"
68
Víctor Martín Hernandez
Burgos-BH
op 1'12"
69
Thomas Damuseau
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'13"
70
Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli
op 1'16"
71
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'18"
72
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'20"
73
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
op 1'21"
74
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Euskadi
z.t
75
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'22"
76
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi
z.t
77
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'23"
78
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural
z.t
79
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos-BH
op 1'24"
80
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'25"
81
Darío Hernandez
Burgos-BH
op 1'27"
82
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
op 1'32"
83
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Euskadi
op 1'33"
85
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'38"
86
Thomas Peterson
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'40"
87
David Belda Garcia
Burgos-BH
op 1'44"
88
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos-BH
op 1'45"
89
Rafael Andriato
Neri Sottoli
op 1'48"
90
Victor Etxebarria Carrasco
Euskadi
op 1'55"
91
Ibai Salas
Burgos-BH
op 2'01"
92
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'13"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares