En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Circuit de Wallonie
Resultats
1
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
4u20'18"
2
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
3
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
4
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
op 1"
5
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
op 6"
6
Lars Oreel
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 40"
7
Martijn Budding
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
8
Thomas Stewart
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
9
Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
z.t
10
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
11
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
z.t
12
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
13
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
14
Yves Coolen
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
15
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
16
Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
17
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
z.t
18
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
19
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
20
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
z.t
21
Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
z.t
22
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
23
Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - GeBa
z.t
24
Luuc Bugter
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
25
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
z.t
26
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
27
Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
z.t
28
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
29
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
30
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
31
Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
op 53"
32
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 1'20"
33
Lasse Norman Hansen
Corendon - Circus
op 2'43"
34
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
op 2'55"
Daniel Abraham Gebru
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Jose Eduardo Autran Carrillo
Start Cycling Team
DNF
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Dominik Bauer
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNF
Oscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles
Start Cycling Team
DNF
Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Matthew Bostock
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Marc Clauss
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNF
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
Start Cycling Team
DNF
Tiago Da Silva
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Louis Deguide
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Thomas Deruette
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Jelle Donders
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Oliver Flautt
DNF
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Floris Gerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Marcelo Gabriel Godoy
DNF
Jonas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Roberto Gonzalez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Luis Javelly
Start Cycling Team
DNF
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Aaron Kearney
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Raphaël Kockelmann
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Simon Laib
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNF
Steven Lammertink
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Adam Lewis
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Moreno Marchetti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Tom Meeusen
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Alex Mengoulas
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Aksel Nommela
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Alex Paton
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Jonas Rickaert
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Louis Rose Davis
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Guillaume Seye
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Robert Sierra
DNF
Lukas Spengler
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Harry Sweeny
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Charlie Tanfield
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Sven Thurau
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNF
Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Rory Townsend
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Jordi Van Dingenen
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Eduardo Ignacio Villanueva
Start Cycling Team
DNF
Laurin Winter
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Oliver Wood
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Eugert Zhupa
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Etienne van Empel
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2004
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares