En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gran Premio della Liberazione
Resultats
1
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
2u32'00"
2
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
3
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
z.t
5
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
z.t
6
Debora Silvestri
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
7
Greta Marturano
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
8
Cristina Tonetti
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 18"
9
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
op 1'20"
10
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
z.t
11
Silvia Magri
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
z.t
12
Giulia Giuliani
z.t
13
Emanuela Zanetti
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
z.t
14
Kathrin Schweinberger
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Giorgia Vettorello
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
16
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
17
Beatrice Caudera
z.t
18
Karolina Kumiega
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
19
Tetiana Yashchenko
z.t
20
Katarzyna Wilkos
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
z.t
21
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
22
Inga Cesuliene
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
z.t
23
Caris Cosentino
Team Mendelspeck
z.t
24
Carlotta Borello
z.t
25
Monika Brzezna
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
z.t
26
Sylvie Truc
z.t
27
Francesca Balducci
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
z.t
28
Alessia Vigilia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
29
Iris Monticolo
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
30
Sara Fiorin
z.t
31
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
32
Jessica Finney
CAMS - Basso
z.t
33
Emma Redaelli
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
34
Chiara Reghini
z.t
35
Giorgia Bariani
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
36
Beatrice Rossato
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
op 1'30"
37
Olga Shekel
op 2'00"
Ainara Albert Bosch
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNF
Maryna Altukhova
DNF
Francesca Baroni
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
DNF
Fanni' Bonini
DNF
Simona Bortolotti
DNF
Letizia Brufani
BePink
DNF
Sara Casasola
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF
Anna Chili
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF
Tatiana Chili
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF
Sofia Collinelli
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
DNF
Giorgia Dioguardi
BePink
DNF
Michaela Drummond
BePink
DNF
Elisabet Escursell Valero
BePink
DNF
Wioleta Furtak
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
DNF
Alice Gasparini
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNF
Anastasiia Ishman
DNF
Valeriya Kononenko
DNF
Giulia Luciani
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF
Giulia Marchesini
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
DNF
Viktoriia Parkhomiuk
DNF
Wiktoria Polak
DNF
Valentina Scandolara
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
DNF
Giorgia Simoni
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF
Tamara Szalinska
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
DNF
Olga Wankiewicz
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
DNF
Viktoriia Yaroshenko
DNF
Asia Zontone
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNF
2024
2023
2022
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares