En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de l'Ain
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
20/05
Lélex
Col de la Faucille
133.4 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
11u16'10"
2
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 18"
3
Rein Taaramae
Direct Energie
op 46"
4
Marc Hirschi
Development Team Sunweb
op 56"
5
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'05"
6
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'17"
7
Matteo Badilatti
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
op 1'32"
8
Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobon Team
op 1'41"
9
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 2'26"
10
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 2'28"
11
Michel Ries
Polartec Kometa
op 2'30"
12
Jérémy Maison
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
13
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'39"
14
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Manzana Postobon Team
op 3'52"
15
Brice Feillu
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 4'12"
16
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93
op 4'29"
17
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 4'43"
18
Thomas Joly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 4'44"
19
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 5'02"
20
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'53"
21
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'16"
22
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 6'46"
23
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 7'49"
24
Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber 93
op 8'47"
25
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
op 9'10"
26
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 9'29"
27
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 9'51"
28
Gordian Banzer
Akros - Renfer Sa
op 10'21"
29
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
op 10'28"
30
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
31
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Manzana Postobon Team
op 10'39"
32
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
op 10'52"
33
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 11'25"
34
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 12'31"
35
Florian Stork
Development Team Sunweb
op 12'35"
36
Johannes Adamietz
Tirol Cycling Team
op 13'23"
37
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber 93
op 14'22"
38
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
op 14'27"
39
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
40
Anthony Delaplace
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 14'33"
41
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 16'04"
42
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
op 16'56"
43
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Cofidis
op 17'06"
44
Kevin Inkelaar
Polartec Kometa
op 17'40"
45
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
op 18'28"
46
Jerome Mainard
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 18'33"
47
Guillaume Bonnafond
Cofidis
op 18'39"
48
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
49
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 19'34"
50
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 19'42"
51
Dimitri Bussard
op 21'26"
52
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
op 22'21"
53
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
op 23'12"
54
Justin Paroz
Akros - Renfer Sa
op 23'55"
55
Isaac Canton Serrano
Polartec Kometa
op 24'14"
56
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 24'39"
57
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
58
Pierre Idjouadienne
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 24'55"
59
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 25'29"
60
Jarno Mobach
Development Team Sunweb
op 26'07"
61
Johannes Schinnagel
Tirol Cycling Team
op 26'20"
62
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 27'09"
63
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 27'54"
64
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 28'03"
65
Patrick Haller
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
op 29'21"
66
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 30'12"
67
Sven Reutter
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
op 33'13"
68
Armindo Fonseca
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 34'25"
69
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 34'39"
70
Dylan Page
Team Sapura Cycling
op 35'09"
71
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
72
Martin Salmon
Development Team Sunweb
op 35'49"
73
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 37'01"
74
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 38'26"
75
Leon Rohde
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
op 39'17"
76
Leon Heinschke
Development Team Sunweb
op 40'04"
77
Joseph Areruya
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 43'43"
78
Axel Journiaux
Direct Energie
op 43'48"
79
Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
op 46'26"
Habtom Awet
Polartec Kometa
DNF
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas
Polartec Kometa
DNF
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Polartec Kometa
DNF
Jan Tschernoster
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
DNF
Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93
DNS
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNS
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares