En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trofeo Matteotti
Resultats
1
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
4u40'15"
2
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 21"
3
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
z.t
4
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
op 51"
5
Matevz Govekar
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
op 55"
6
Samuele Battistella
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
7
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
8
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2'59"
9
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
10
Felix Engelhardt
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
11
Alexandre Geniez
TotalEnergies
op 3'19"
12
Luca Colnaghi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 3'29"
13
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
14
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
15
Paolo Toto
Amore E Vita
z.t
16
Davide Orrico
Vini Zabù
z.t
17
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
18
Giacomo Garavaglia
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
19
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
20
Matteo Baseggio
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
z.t
21
Alessio Martinelli
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
22
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Nicolo' Parisini
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
24
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
25
Valentin Götzinger
Wsa KTM Graz
z.t
26
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
z.t
27
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
28
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
29
Francesco Di Felice
Mg.K Vis Vpm
z.t
30
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
z.t
31
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
32
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
z.t
33
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
z.t
34
Ricardo Tosin
Vini Zabù
z.t
35
Martin Messner
Wsa KTM Graz
z.t
36
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
37
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
38
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Marco Tizza
Amore E Vita
z.t
40
Fabio Di Guglielmo
Mg.K Vis Vpm
z.t
41
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù
z.t
42
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
43
Luca Chirico
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
44
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
45
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
46
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
47
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
48
Logan Mclain
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
49
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
z.t
50
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
51
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
52
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
54
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
55
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
56
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 3'44"
57
Francesco Zandri
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 5'52"
58
Luca Wackermann
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 6'57"
59
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Nicolas Nesi
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Daniel Auer
Wsa KTM Graz
DNF
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Mattia Benedetti
Amore E Vita
DNF
Maksym Bilyi
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
DNF
Paul Buschek
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF
Isaac Canton Serrano
Burgos - BH
DNF
Matteo Carboni
DNF
Giacomo Cassara
Amore E Vita
DNF
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
DNF
Federico Chiari
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
DNF
Jacopo Cortese
Mg.K Vis Vpm
DNF
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Luca Cretti
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
DNF
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Davide Dapporto
DNF
Stefano Di Benedetto
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
DNF
Andrea Di Renzo
Vini Zabù
DNF
Filippo Dignani
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
DNF
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
DNF
Paul Double
Mg.K Vis Vpm
DNF
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
DNF
Gregorio Ferri
Vini Zabù
DNF
Iuri Filosi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
DNF
Mattia Frapporti
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Matteo Freddi
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
DNF
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Nicolas David Gomez Jaramillo
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
Marco Grendene
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
DNF
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
DNF
Philipp Hofbauer
Wsa KTM Graz
DNF
Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù
DNF
Besnik Islami
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Florian Kierner
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
DNF
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Riccardo Lucca
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Davide Martini
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
DNF
Lorenzo Milesi
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
DNF
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
DNF
Felipe Orts Lloret
Burgos - BH
DNF
Daniel Pearson
Vini Zabù
DNF
Nicolo Pencedano
Mg.K Vis Vpm
DNF
Vojislav Peric
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Kevin Pezzo Rosola
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF
Andrea Piccolo
DNF
Andrea Piras
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
DNF
Stefano Pirazzi
DNF
Nicola Plebani
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
Ettore Pozza
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
DNF
Samuel Quaranta
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
Lorenzo Quartucci
Zalf Euromobil Fior
DNF
Edward Ravasi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Luca Roberti
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Paul Rosegger
Wsa KTM Graz
DNF
Niccolo' Salvietti
Mg.K Vis Vpm
DNF
Jodok Salzmann
Wsa KTM Graz
DNF
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Burgos - BH
DNF
Joab Schneiter
Vini Zabù
DNF
Daniel Smarzaro
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Gidas Umbri
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
Alessandro Verre
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
Paul Wright
Mg.K Vis Vpm
DNF
Kristian Yustre
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
DNF
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
DNF
Alexander Gratzer
Wsa KTM Graz
DNS
Georg Steinhauser
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares