En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trofeo Matteotti
Resultats
1
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
4u58'07"
2
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
op 1"
3
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 4"
4
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 13"
5
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
6
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal WB
z.t
7
Mauro Finetto
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
8
Paolo Toto
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
z.t
9
Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
10
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
11
Davide Gabburo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
12
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
z.t
13
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal WB
z.t
14
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
15
Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal WB
z.t
16
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
17
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
z.t
18
Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
19
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
z.t
20
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
21
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
22
Riccardo Lucca
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
op 57"
23
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Nippo Delko Provence
op 1'03"
24
Dario Puccioni
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
z.t
25
Abderrahim Zahiri
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
op 1'06"
26
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
op 1'13"
27
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
z.t
28
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
29
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
30
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
31
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
32
Marco Tizza
Amore E Vita | P:
z.t
33
Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
34
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
35
Odd Christian Eiking
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
36
Alexander Evans
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
37
Aldo Caiati
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
38
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
39
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
40
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
41
Alex Raimondi
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
z.t
42
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
43
Alex Tolio
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
z.t
44
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
45
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
46
Simone Petilli
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
47
Simon Carr
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
48
Matús Stocek
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 1'39"
49
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Giotti Victoria
op 1'45"
50
Ivan Martinelli
z.t
51
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 1'58"
52
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2'30"
54
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'08"
55
Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
56
Delio Fernández Cruz
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
57
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 5'13"
59
Benjamin King
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
op 5'43"
61
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
62
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
z.t
63
Francesco Di Felice
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
64
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria
z.t
65
Kenny Molly
Bingoal WB
z.t
66
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
z.t
67
Davide Appollonio
Amore E Vita | P:
z.t
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
DNF
Nicola Bagioli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
DNF
Samuele Carpene
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
DNF
Davide Casarotto
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
DNF
Andrea Cervellera
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
DNF
Luca Coati
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
DNF
Jacopo Cortese
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Luca Cretti
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
DNF
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
DNF
Leonardo Dalla Costa
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF
Scott Davies
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Andrea Di Renzo
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNF
Guido Draghi
DNF
Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
DNF
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
DNF
Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Gregorio Ferri
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Matteo Gaido
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Valter Ghigino
DNF
Nicolas David Gomez Jaramillo
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Shotaro Iribe
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Davide Leone
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore E Vita | P:
DNF
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
DNF
Riccardo Marchesini
Amore E Vita | P:
DNF
Edoardo Martinelli
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Miguel Martinez
DNF
Giulio Masotto
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
DNF
Michael Minali
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
DNF
Alessandro Monaco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
William David Munoz Perez
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
DNF
Daniel Nastasi
DNF
Nicolas Nesi
DNF
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
DNF
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
DNF
Tom Paquot
Wallonie - Bruxelles Development Team
DNF
Nicolo' Parisini
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF
Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Davide Persico
DNF
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF
Ettore Pozza
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
DNF
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
DNF
Luca Raggio
DNF
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
Tommaso Rigatti
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
Laurent Rigollet
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
DNF
Matteo Rotondi
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
DNF
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Daniel Smarzaro
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
DNF
Flavio Tasca
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
DNF
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNF
Francesco Zandri
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
DNF
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNF
Antonio Zullo
Amore E Vita | P:
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares