En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Singkarak
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
06/11
Solok Kabupaten
Tanah Datar
150,4 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
3u41'49"
2
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
op 1'37"
3
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
4
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
5
Benjamin Dyball
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
6
Euro Kim
Lx Cycling Team
op 3'49"
7
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
8
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
9
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
10
Kurniawan Kurniawan
op 3'55"
11
Sanghong Park
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
12
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
z.t
13
Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
14
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
15
Bambang Suryadi
z.t
16
George Luis Oconer
z.t
17
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
18
Warseno
z.t
19
Abdul Soleh
z.t
20
Peter Förster
z.t
21
Dadi Suryadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
22
Jonel Carcueva
z.t
23
Kenny Nijssen
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
24
Yuda Muhammad
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
25
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
26
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
27
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
z.t
28
Fikri Aska
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
29
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
30
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
31
Mohammad Rajablou
op 4'00"
32
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
op 4'59"
33
Ronnilan Quita
op 6'50"
34
Woro Fitrianto
z.t
35
Ismael Jr. Grospe
z.t
36
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
37
Dikdik Permana Sidik
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
38
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
39
Sandy Nur Hasan
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
40
Matej Drinovec
z.t
41
Muhammad Adil Taufiq
z.t
42
Jefri Irawan
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
43
Jamal Hibatullah
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
44
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
45
Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
46
Chendy Septyan
z.t
47
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
Advan Customs Cycling Team
op 6'55"
48
Olamaei Mahdi
op 10'13"
49
Eko Bayu Nur Hidayat
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
50
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
z.t
51
Ari Pratama
z.t
52
Keon Woo Park
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
53
Warren Bordeos
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
54
Zuladri Amin Zulkurnain
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
55
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
56
Lex Nederlof
z.t
57
Elmer Navarro
z.t
58
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
59
Uus Suhendar
z.t
60
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
61
Hossein Nateghi
z.t
62
Erlangga Adam Aldama
z.t
63
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
z.t
64
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
65
Mark Bonzo
z.t
66
Nawuti Liphongyu
z.t
67
Robert Müller
z.t
68
Kun-Soo Kim
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
69
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
70
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
71
Edgar Nohales Nieto
z.t
72
Clint Hendricks
z.t
73
Robin Manulang
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
74
Hamed Jannat
op 14'44"
75
Jeri Riadi
z.t
76
Elan Sutomo Riyadi
z.t
77
Kamal Razi
Omidnia Mashhad Team
op 14'47"
78
Bonjoe Martin
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
79
Benjamin Harvey
z.t
80
Ryan Ariehan
Nex CCN Cycling Team
z.t
81
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
82
Jay Lampawog
z.t
83
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
84
Endra Wijaya
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
85
Lijun Bai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
86
Jean-Michel Lachance
z.t
87
Timothy Cameron
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
88
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
89
Patrick Kennedy
op 17'50"
90
Idris Purnama Kasih
op 21'31"
91
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
92
Shunsuke Fujita
z.t
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares