En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Rutas de America
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
13/03
Trinidad
Montevideo
182 km
Resultats
Classement Final
1
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
4u02'54"
2
Matteo Pelucchi
Geox - TMC
z.t
3
Raymond Kreder
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
4
Richard Mascarañas
z.t
5
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
6
Gonzalo Tagliabue
z.t
7
Jorge Soto Perera
z.t
8
Néstor Pías
z.t
9
Jorge Bravo
z.t
10
Sixto Nunez
z.t
11
Alan Presa
z.t
12
David Guttenplan
z.t
13
Kirk Carlsen
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
14
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
z.t
15
Andrei Krasilnikau
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
16
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
17
Nicolas Palma
z.t
18
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
19
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
z.t
20
Roderick Asconegui
z.t
21
Gabriel Richard
z.t
22
Emannuel Yanez
z.t
23
Fernando Cardozo
z.t
24
Andreu Sasso
z.t
25
Agustin-Tomas Margaleff Dolara
z.t
26
Alvaro Tardaguila
op 9"
27
Matias Medici
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
28
Bilker Castro
z.t
29
Geovane Fernandez
z.t
30
Fabio Felline
Geox - TMC
z.t
31
Eduardo Sepulveda
z.t
32
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
33
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
34
Marko Kump
Geox - TMC
op 17"
35
Hernán Cline
z.t
36
José Luis Cano
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 20"
37
Nelson Rodriguez
op 25"
38
Tomas Alberio
Geox - TMC
op 30"
39
Luis Martinez
op 5'23"
40
Leonel Flores
z.t
41
Claudio Flores
z.t
42
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
z.t
43
Alvaro Fabián Suarez
op 11'12"
44
Yonny Trentini
z.t
45
Mario Alvarez
z.t
46
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
47
Diego Betancourt
op 14'36"
48
Rubén Mercant
z.t
49
Richar Mechelk
op 14'38"
50
Curtis Winsor
z.t
51
Juan Manuel Sanchez
z.t
52
Fernando Méndez
z.t
53
Gonzalo Lazo
z.t
54
Diego Gonzalez
z.t
55
Winston Tarragona
z.t
56
Marcelo Graces
z.t
57
Alexander Acosta
z.t
58
Noe Gianetti
Geox - TMC
z.t
59
Federico Rodriguez
z.t
60
Pablo Ciancio
z.t
61
Nelson Vilugron
z.t
62
Moises Araujo
z.t
63
Juan Carlos Chavez
z.t
64
Carlos Calcerrada
z.t
65
Ross Shane Bradley
z.t
66
Washington Araujo
z.t
67
Federico Diaz
z.t
68
Rafael Ferrero
z.t
69
Cristian Saboreo
z.t
70
Santiago Farina
z.t
71
Leonardo Barrera
z.t
72
Leandro Ferraz
z.t
73
Nicolas Da Silva
z.t
74
Coulton Hartrich
z.t
75
Fredy Peralta
z.t
76
Jose M Baez
z.t
77
Javier Moreira
z.t
78
Marcelo De Los Santos
z.t
79
Gonzalo Martinez
z.t
80
Santiago Villagran
z.t
81
Juan Branco
z.t
82
Carlos Ramirez
z.t
83
Claudio Granizal
z.t
84
Sergio Zinola
z.t
85
Christian Parrett
z.t
86
Paulo Hernandez
z.t
87
Kevin Quevedo
z.t
88
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
z.t
89
Esteban Jukich
z.t
90
Diego Fernandez
z.t
91
Miguel Salgado
z.t
92
Gregory Duarte
z.t
93
Ignacio Maldonado
z.t
94
Daniel Omar Juarez
z.t
95
Carlos Cabrera Perez
z.t
96
Federico Castex
z.t
97
Alinton Gadea
op 14'48"
98
Mateo Martín Sasso Giménez
op 14'51"
99
Christian Larrama
op 14'52"
100
Marco Cache
z.t
101
Mario Sasso
z.t
102
Milton Rodriguez
z.t
103
Nemecio Garcia
z.t
104
Washington Rodriguez
z.t
105
Jonathan R Silva
z.t
106
Marcos Acuna
z.t
107
Antonio Luque
z.t
108
Martín Bentancor
op 18'28"
Marco Corti
Geox - TMC
DNF
Gustavo Hernandez
DNF
Alex Howes
Chipotle Development Team
DNF
Tiego Justo
DNF
Diego Lemos
DNF
José Martinez
DNF
Barry Miller
DNF
Lachlan David Morton
Chipotle Development Team
DNF
Esteban Nolla
DNF
Maximiliano Peralta
DNF
Jose Pressa
DNF
Jacob Rathe
Chipotle Development Team
DNF
Exequiel Sack
DNF
2012
2011
2010
2009
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares