En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Rutas de America
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
09/03
Jose Pedro Varela
Melo
150.3 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Néstor Pías
7u25'16"
2
Eduardo Sepulveda
op 4"
3
Jorge Soto Perera
op 5"
4
Gonzalo Tagliabue
op 8"
5
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
z.t
6
Raymond Kreder
Chipotle Development Team
op 10"
7
Ignacio Maldonado
z.t
8
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
9
Jorge Bravo
op 11"
10
Andreu Sasso
op 15"
11
Richard Mascarañas
z.t
12
Mateo Martín Sasso Giménez
z.t
13
Gabriel Richard
op 36"
14
Washington Rodriguez
op 45"
15
Mario Alvarez
op 59"
16
Daniel Omar Juarez
op 1'32"
17
Andrei Krasilnikau
Chipotle Development Team
op 2'13"
18
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
op 2'17"
19
Matteo Pelucchi
Geox - TMC
op 2'22"
20
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 2'26"
21
Alan Presa
op 2'28"
22
Claudio Granizal
z.t
23
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
24
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
z.t
25
Hernán Cline
z.t
26
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
27
Fabio Felline
Geox - TMC
z.t
28
Roderick Asconegui
z.t
29
Marco Corti
Geox - TMC
z.t
30
Fernando Méndez
z.t
31
Geovane Fernandez
z.t
32
Nemecio Garcia
z.t
33
Coulton Hartrich
z.t
34
Lachlan David Morton
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
35
Gregory Duarte
z.t
36
Agustin-Tomas Margaleff Dolara
z.t
37
Matias Medici
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
38
Tomas Alberio
Geox - TMC
op 2'47"
39
Jacob Rathe
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
40
Marko Kump
Geox - TMC
op 2'55"
41
Bilker Castro
op 2'58"
42
Juan Manuel Sanchez
z.t
43
Javier Moreira
z.t
44
Emannuel Yanez
z.t
45
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 3'16"
46
José Pineyrua
op 3'30"
47
Jose M Baez
op 3'34"
48
Fernando Cardozo
z.t
49
Nelson Rodriguez
z.t
50
Carlos Calcerrada
op 3'58"
51
Alex Howes
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
52
Noe Gianetti
Geox - TMC
op 4'09"
53
Claudio Flores
op 5'01"
54
Diego Fernandez
op 5'04"
55
Kirk Carlsen
Chipotle Development Team
op 5'08"
56
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
op 6'36"
57
Yonny Trentini
op 8'18"
58
Diego Gonzalez
op 8'46"
59
David Guttenplan
op 9'16"
60
José Luis Cano
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 9'41"
61
Curtis Winsor
op 10'16"
62
Mario Sasso
z.t
63
Rafael Ferrero
op 12'33"
64
Nicolas Palma
op 14'04"
65
Luis Martinez
op 14'34"
66
Sixto Nunez
op 15'34"
67
Pablo Ciancio
z.t
68
Alinton Gadea
op 16'29"
69
Esteban Jukich
op 18'54"
70
Santiago Farina
z.t
71
Martín Bentancor
op 19'00"
72
Christian Parrett
op 19'15"
73
Alvaro Fabián Suarez
op 19'24"
74
Exequiel Sack
z.t
75
Barry Miller
z.t
76
Leonel Flores
op 19'42"
77
Marcelo Graces
op 20'14"
78
Ross Shane Bradley
op 20'24"
79
Leandro Ferraz
z.t
80
Miguel Salgado
z.t
81
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
82
Nicolas Da Silva
op 20'30"
83
Federico Diaz
z.t
84
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
op 24'02"
85
Carlos Cabrera Perez
op 25'07"
86
Nelson Vilugron
op 25'56"
87
Marcelo De Los Santos
op 27'21"
88
Gustavo Hernandez
op 29'22"
89
Diego Lemos
op 34'12"
90
Federico Rodriguez
z.t
91
Leonardo Barrera
z.t
92
Fredy Peralta
z.t
93
Maiko Tapia
z.t
94
Cristian Saboreo
z.t
95
Camilo Pimentel
z.t
96
Tiego Justo
z.t
97
Diego Betancourt
z.t
98
José Martinez
z.t
99
Federico Castex
op 34'24"
100
German Trautner
op 34'34"
101
Sergio Zinola
op 34'39"
102
Alvaro Tardaguila
op 35'03"
103
Jonathan R Silva
op 35'04"
104
Rubén Mercant
op 36'07"
105
Christian Larrama
op 36'45"
106
Richar Mechelk
op 36'53"
107
Alexander Acosta
op 39'18"
108
Washington Araujo
op 39'38"
109
Winston Tarragona
z.t
110
Juan Branco
z.t
111
Carlos Ramirez
z.t
112
Jose Pressa
z.t
113
Esteban Nolla
z.t
114
Marco Cache
z.t
115
Santiago Villagran
op 39'48"
116
Moises Araujo
op 39'50"
117
Marcos Acuna
op 39'58"
118
Juan Carlos Chavez
op 40'13"
119
Milton Rodriguez
op 40'25"
120
Kevin Quevedo
op 40'31"
121
Paulo Hernandez
op 40'43"
122
Pablo Lopez
op 41'24"
123
Gonzalo Martinez
op 43'37"
124
Gonzalo Lazo
op 45'20"
125
Maximiliano Peralta
op 45'26"
126
Antonio Luque
op 53'01"
2012
2011
2010
2009
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares