En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
La Mi-Août en Bretagne
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
12/08
Guerlesquin
Guerlesquin
178 km
Resultats
Classement Final
1
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
17u21'49"
2
Christer Rake
Joker Merida
op 57"
3
Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
z.t
4
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
5
Jules Pijourlet
z.t
6
Romain Matheou
Veranda Rideau - Super U
op 1'00"
7
Fabien Schmidt
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 2'00"
8
Ian Bibby
Endura Racing
op 2'07"
9
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Schuller
op 2'12"
10
Klaas Sys
Bridgestone Anchor
op 2'16"
11
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
op 2'17"
12
David Chopin
op 2'21"
13
Paul Voss
Endura Racing
z.t
14
Guillaume Belgy
op 2'31"
15
Olivier Lefrancois
op 2'37"
16
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
op 2'42"
17
Blaise Sonnery
Bridgestone Anchor
op 2'45"
18
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 2'46"
19
Sven van Luijk
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 2'47"
20
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
21
Natnael Berhane
op 2'49"
22
Guillaume Malle
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
23
Lubomir Petrus
BKCP-Powerplus
op 2'53"
24
Joshua Edmondson
z.t
25
Bastien Duculty
op 2'56"
26
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
op 2'59"
27
Clément Chevrier
z.t
28
Mark Schreurs
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 3'01"
29
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
30
Thomas Welter
z.t
31
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
32
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
33
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
34
Russell Downing
Endura Racing
z.t
35
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
z.t
36
Gaël Le Bellec
z.t
37
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
38
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
39
Pim de Beer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
40
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
41
Romain Guyot
z.t
42
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
43
Bob Schoonbroodt
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
44
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
z.t
45
Guillaume Le Floch
z.t
46
Isiaka Cisse
z.t
47
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
48
James McLaughlin
z.t
49
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 3'19"
50
Jonathan McEvoy
Endura Racing
op 3'39"
51
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 3'53"
52
Nicolas David
z.t
53
Christer Jensen
Joker Merida
op 3'59"
54
Anthony Haspot
op 4'11"
55
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
op 4'18"
56
Sarawut Sirionnachai
op 4'31"
57
Laurent Pichon
Bretagne - Schuller
op 4'35"
58
Mathieu Teychenne
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'40"
59
Vincent Guezennec
op 4'52"
60
Julien Guay
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 6'03"
61
Kévin Denis
Veranda Rideau - Super U
op 6'12"
62
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 6'15"
63
Yann Guyot
op 6'38"
64
Adam Yates
op 7'19"
65
Owain Doull
op 8'34"
66
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
67
Alistair Slater
z.t
68
Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne - Schuller
op 11'42"
69
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
op 13'04"
70
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
op 17'52"
71
Julien Jégou
z.t
72
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor
op 19'55"
73
Marcel Meisen
BKCP-Powerplus
op 20'28"
74
Niels Wytinck
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 20'39"
75
Dieter Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
op 20'47"
76
Florian Le Corre
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 21'02"
77
Sébastien Coquil
op 21'03"
78
Jauffrey Betouigt Suire
op 21'46"
79
Vincent Ragot
op 24'08"
80
Ronan Poulizac
op 24'20"
81
Geert van der Weijst
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 25'20"
82
Johnny Simon
op 25'26"
83
Thomas Moses
op 27'45"
84
Stevan Masse
op 29'08"
85
Till Drobisch
op 29'40"
86
George Atkins
op 35'45"
87
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
op 37'04"
88
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
89
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
op 37'38"
90
Guillaume De Gasquet
op 44'50"
91
Sebastien Harbonnier
op 46'38"
Yoann Barbas
DNF
Mats Boeve
Cyclingteam De Rijke
DNF
Maxime Cam
DNF
Piter Campero Villaroel
DNF
Vincent Colas
DNF
Gaylord Cumont
Veranda Rideau - Super U
DNF
Régis Geffroy
DNF
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
DNF
Olivier Le Gac
DNF
Maxime Le Montagner
Veranda Rideau - Super U
DNF
Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone Anchor
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
DNF
Anthony Vignes
DNF
Fabien Le Coguic
DNF
Julian Alaphilippe
DNS
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
DNF
Denis Flahaut
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
DNF
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor
DNF
Guillaume Louyest
DNF
Boris Zimine
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNS
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
DNF
Jochem Hoekstra
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Justin Jules
Veranda Rideau - Super U
DNF
François Lancon
DNF
Alexandre Lemair
Bridgestone Anchor
DNF
Anthony Mira
DNF
Houssam Nasri
DNF
Radomir Simunek
BKCP-Powerplus
DNF
Kevin Thome
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
DNF
Guillaume Blot
Bretagne - Schuller
DNF
Steven Le Vessier
DNF
Stéphane Lebreton
DNF
Baptiste Pecheul
DNF
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares