En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour des Pays de Savoie
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3a
Étape 3b
Étape 4
18/06
Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne
Saint-Martin-de-la-Porte
7.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Adrien Costa
Axeon - Hagens Berman
13'48"
2
Ruben Guerreiro
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 1"
3
Enric Mas Nicolau
Klein Constantia
op 3"
4
Jordan Sarrou
BH-SR Suntour-KMC
op 6"
5
Kevin Ledanois
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 11"
6
Julien Trarieux
op 12"
7
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
8
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 13"
9
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Rabobank Development Team
op 15"
10
Nans Peters
op 20"
11
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
op 22"
12
Maxime Le Lavandier
z.t
13
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
14
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 23"
15
Eddie Dunbar
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 24"
16
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos BH
op 25"
17
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
18
Ben O'Connor
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 29"
19
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
op 30"
20
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
21
Alexis Guerin
op 31"
22
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
op 34"
23
Taylor Eisenhart
BMC Development Team
z.t
24
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
z.t
25
Frédéric Brun
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 35"
26
Hugo Pigeon
op 43"
27
Jan Maas
Rabobank Development Team
op 45"
28
Hartthijs de Vries
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
29
Remy Rochas
z.t
30
Romain Seigle
Focus Rotor G-Skin Racing Team
op 47"
31
Benoit Cosnefroy
op 48"
32
Léo Vincent
z.t
33
Mark O'Brien
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 50"
34
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH
z.t
35
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
op 52"
36
Gabriel Chavanne
z.t
37
Francis Genetier
op 56"
38
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Development Team
z.t
39
Romain Campistrous
op 57"
40
Martin Schäppi
BMC Development Team
op 58"
41
Alexandre Jamet
z.t
42
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
op 59"
43
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
z.t
44
Steff Cras
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 1'00"
45
Nuno Bico Matos
Klein Constantia
op 1'01"
46
Alban Comparat
op 1'02"
47
Zydrunas Savickas
z.t
48
Julien Roux
op 1'03"
49
Lucas Papillon
op 1'04"
50
Julien Liponne
op 1'06"
51
Mathias De Witte
z.t
52
Thomas Vereecken
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 1'08"
53
Bram Van Broekhoven
z.t
54
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH
op 1'10"
55
Simon Brühlmann
op 1'11"
56
Antoine Bravard
op 1'12"
57
Arnau Soe Vall
Burgos BH
op 1'13"
58
Sam Dobbs
BMC Development Team
z.t
59
Nicolas Thomasson
op 1'14"
60
Jean-Marc Bideau
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 1'18"
61
Lukas Ruegg
z.t
62
Krists Neilands
Axeon - Hagens Berman
z.t
63
Rémi Aubert
op 1'19"
64
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
65
Nicolas Sessler
KTM Houffalize Team
op 1'22"
66
Jovanj Van Ondenhove
op 1'23"
67
Paul Sauvage
z.t
68
Arjen Livyns
op 1'25"
69
Robbie Hucker
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 1'29"
70
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 1'32"
71
Felix Pouilly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 1'33"
72
Florent Pereira
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 1'34"
73
Bob Olieslagers
Rabobank Development Team
op 1'37"
74
Roman Kohl
op 1'39"
75
Mickaël Plantureux
op 1'41"
76
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
op 1'42"
77
Chris Hamilton
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 1'44"
78
Tony De Stefanis
op 1'45"
79
Pierre Tartie
op 1'46"
80
Steff Hermans
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
81
Yolan Sylvestre
op 1'50"
82
Flavien Maurelet
op 1'51"
83
Brecht Ruyters
z.t
84
Florent Castellarnau
op 1'56"
85
Nicolas Moncomble
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 1'58"
86
Philip O'Donnell
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 2'04"
87
Kenny Molly
Klein Constantia
op 2'12"
88
Patrick Lane
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 2'16"
89
Dylan Bouwmans
Rabobank Development Team
op 2'25"
90
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 2'35"
91
Robin Meyer
op 2'53"
Maxime Roger
DNS
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares