En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Polynormande
Resultats
1
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
3u47'42"
2
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
3
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
4
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
5
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
6
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Soudal
op 23"
7
Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
op 24"
8
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
9
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
10
Aaron Gate
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
z.t
12
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
13
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
14
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
15
Axel Mariault
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
16
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
17
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
z.t
18
Pierre Gautherat
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
19
Yannis Voisard
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
20
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
21
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
22
Maxime Jarnet
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
23
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
24
Gwen Leclainche
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
25
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
26
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
27
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
28
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
29
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
30
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
31
Jean Goubert
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
32
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 32"
33
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
34
Dimitri Claeys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
35
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
36
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 36"
37
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
op 38"
38
Yael Joalland
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
39
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
op 43"
40
Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
op 46"
41
Clément Carisey
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
42
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
z.t
43
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 48"
44
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
op 1'18"
45
François Bidard
Cofidis
op 1'19"
46
Petr Kelemen
Swiss Racing Academy
op 1'31"
47
Logan Currie
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 1'56"
48
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 2'01"
49
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
50
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
op 3'07"
51
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
52
Maxime Urruty
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
53
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
z.t
54
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
55
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
56
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
57
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
58
Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
59
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
60
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
61
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
62
Jeroen Eyskens
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
63
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
64
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
op 3'11"
65
Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
op 5'57"
66
Tom Paquet
Team U Nantes Atlantique
op 6'10"
67
Florian Richard Andrade
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
68
Arnaud Tendon
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
69
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
70
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
71
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
72
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
z.t
73
Jonathan Couanon
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
74
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
75
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Lotto Soudal
op 7'21"
76
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto Soudal
op 10'53"
77
Nils Brun
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
78
Kiaan Watts
Global 6 Cycling
op 14'17"
Agrotis Alexandros
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Léo Danes
Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Tristan Delacroix
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
DNF
James Fouche
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Paul Hennequin
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
DNF
Ben Hermans
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Maximilien Juillard
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
DNF
Anthony Jullien
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Joshua Kench
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Jakob Klahre
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Mattis Lebeau
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
DNF
Sander Lemmens
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
DNF
Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
DNF
Alastair Mackellar
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Nolann Mahoudo
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Tom Mainguenaud
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
DNF
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
James Oram
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Ukko Iisakki Peltonen
Global 6 Cycling
DNF
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Valentin Retailleau
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Conor Schunk
Global 6 Cycling
DNF
Nicolas Sessler
Global 6 Cycling
DNF
Dylan Sunderland
Global 6 Cycling
DNF
Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Killian Theot
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Pierre Thierry
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Marco Tizza
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Fabian Weiss
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Jago Willems
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
DNF
Xeno Young
Global 6 Cycling
DNF
Mathias Le Turnier
Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Corné Van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Nicolas Debeaumarche
St Michel - Auber 93
DNS
James Mitri
Global 6 Cycling
DNS
Mark Stewart
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares